National Champions 2021

One-Wall, Brooklyn, NY

Open Singles: Tyree Bastidas
Open Doubles: Tywan Cook / Victor LoPierre
A Singles: Gary Luk
A Doubles: Austin Quinons / Isaac Caba
B Singles:  Suup Ortiz
35-Plus: William Polanco
40-Plus Singles: Jai Ragoo
40-Plus Doubles:  Jai Ragoo / Joseph Kaplan
50-Plus Singles:  Andy Rousseau
50-Plus Doubles:  Tony Roberts / George Figueroa

Wallball, Brooklyn, NY

Pro Singles: Tywan Cook
Pro Doubles: Tywan Cook / Eddy Troncoso
Women’s Pro Singles:  Melanie Garate
Women’s Pro Doubles: Jessenia Garate / Melanie Garate
B Singles:  Gary Luk
B Doubles:  Gary Luk / Tristan Durbin
Women’s B Singles:  Michelle Wu
Women’s B Doubles:  Lily Fung / Hope Valencia
40-Plus Singles: George Figueroa
40-Plus Doubles: William Polanco / Steven Robalino
50-Plus Singles:  Jose Olivencia
50-Plus Doubles:  Darwin Lee / Peter Ostander

One-Wall Juniors, Brooklyn, NY

Boys 19-Under:  Steven Poon
Girls 19-Under:  Cathy Chen
Boys 17-Under:  Daniel Lin
Girls 17-Under:  Cathy Chen

Four-Wall Singles, YMCA, Nashville, Tenn.

Pro Singles:  Killian Carroll
A Singles:  Jerome Santerre
B Singles:  Cory Morgan
35 Singles:  Jeff Streibig
40 Singles:  Nick Mattioni
45 Singles:  Jai Ragoo
50 Singles: Chris Tico
55 Singles:  Juan Canales
60 Singles:  Scott Kelley
60B Singles: Steven Meyer
65 Singles:  Gary Scogin
70 Singles:  Merv Deckert
75 Singles:  Robert Braine
80 Singles:  Harry Scott
Women’s Pro: Danielle Daskalakis
Women’s A Singles:  Kristen Hughes

Four-Wall Doubles, Rec ATL, Lilburn, Ga.

Open Doubles:  Sean Lenning / Nick Mattioni
A Doubles:  Zach Wachholz / Jorge Lopez
50 Doubles:  Juan Canales / Lance Wachholz
65 Doubles:  Lloyd Garcia / Gary Scogin
70 Doubles:  Eugene Dalessio / Merv Deckert
75 Doubles:  David Ackerman / Jim Smith
80 Doubles:  Vince San Angelo / Ed Grossenbacher

Three-Wall, Toledo, OH

Open Singles:  Sean Lenning
Open Doubles:  Braulio Ruiz / Sam Esser
Big Ball Open Doubles: Brain Medina / Sergio Guzman
Women’s Open: Danielle Daskalakis
Women’s Doubles: Ashley Moler / Mikaila Mitchell
A Singles: David Elkin
A Doubles:  Logan Foley / Shane Anderson
B Singles:   David Valera
B Doubles:  Roberto Perez / Meleci Gonzalez
Women’s B Singles: Avery Shepherd
35 Doubles:  Bill Mehilos / Mike Dorneker
40 Singles: Logan Foley
40 Doubles: Kendell Lewis / Adam Szatkowski
40 B Singles: Michael Humphreys
45 Singles: Shane Conneely
45 Doubles: Adam Szatkowski / Shane Conneely
50 Singles:  Dan Zimet
50 Doubles: Dan Zimet / Alan Frank
50B Singles:  Nick Lowe
55 Singles:  Thomas Valenzuela
55 Doubles:  Alan Frank / Mark Zamora
60 Singles:  Scott Walker
60 Doubles:  Mark Zamora / Jimmy Devito
60B Singles:  Dan Allen
65 Singles:  Phil Kirk
65 Doubles:  Bob Bardeau / Phil Kirk
70 Singles: Eugene D’Alessio
70 Doubles:  Eugene D’Alessio / Merv Deckert
75 Singles:  Rick Graham
75 Doubles:   Jim Smith / Rick Graham
80 Singles:   Dale Zeigler
Junior 13-Under:   Eliseo Gutierrez
Junior 15-Under:   Ayden Brule

Four-Wall Juniors, Tucson Racquet & Fitness Club, Tucson, Ariz.

Boys 19-Under: 
Boys 19-Under Doubles:
Big Ball Boys 19-Under: 
Girls 19-Under: 
Girls 19-Under Doubles:
Boys 17-Under: 
Big Ball Boys 17-Under: 
Boys 17-Under Doubles:
Boys 15-Under: 
Boys 15-Under Doubles: 
Big Ball Boys 15-Under: 
Girls 15-Under: 
Girls 15-Under Doubles: 
Boys 13-Under: 
Big Ball Boys 13-Under: 
Big Ball Boys 13-Under Doubles: 
Juniors 11-Under: 
Big Ball Juniors 11-Under: