twitter facebook picasa vimeo
Join Our Email List

3-Wall Nationals

3wal2014webAug. 27 - Sept. 1 Maumee, OH
Quick Link to Draws HERE!

Login Form






Lost Password?

Sign up for Court Shorts

court_shorts_sign2

US Handball's E-Newsletter

Tournament Calendar

Support the Sport

stpicon 

best_charity_seal_copy
 

 

 


 

 

 

Contact Us


  Phone:
  1-520-795-0434
  Address:
  2333 N. Tucson Blvd.
  Tucson, AZ 85716
  Email:
  This email address is being protected from spam bots, you need Javascript enabled to view it

usha72small

2008 4-Wall Nat's - Kansas PDF Print E-mail

chapman_doubles OVERLAND PARK, Kan. - Megan Mehilos earned her first Women's Open Four-Wall Title and David Chapman teamed with Emmett Peixoto to take the Open doubles on Sunday. 

Mehilos, who also holds the Three-Wall title, handled former champ Anna Christoff in two games.  Later, Anna teamed with Courtney Peixoto to take the women's doubles.

 All the doubles and the junior events finished on Sunday.  Chapman was the "Main Man" on the doubles court but Garner and Hamel fought to the end.  "That's my last tournament," Chapman said after the final.  "My arm hurts."

In the photo, Chapman sets while his partner Peixoto gives him room to shoot in the final. 

However, he later stated that he "went out on top four years ago, so he'll have to keep coming back until he wins again."  Let's hope the later statement is the one that sticks as he brought a lot of interest to this year's event, including his unique, controlled style of play.

Tom Martinez pulled a rare doubles/doubles slam, taking the 45s with William Cervantes and the 50s with Marc Penick. 

 All the draws have been updated at the Official 58th USHA Nationals Four-Wall Website:

Official 58th USHA Four-Wall Nationals Website

Paul Brady won his fourth consecutive USHA Open singles title on Friday, holing off a determined Tony Healy in an 11-9 tiebreaker.  The two Irishmen offered sincere respect for their opponents afterward.  Brady said he had mixed emotions in his win as Tony played well enough to earn the title.  Meanwhile, Healy was emotional in his praise, noting it took a lot of heart to defeat David Chapman on Wednesday and it will take a heart-and-a-half to defeat Brady.

Ducksy Walsh will take the 40-plus back to Ireland for the second consecutive year.  Greg Raya edged Ernie Virgili in a grueling 11-10 tiebreaker . Chuck Reeve grabbed the 55-plus and noted he was half-way to his 10th and Grand Masters status.  Ed Grossenbacker continued his run through the 70s this season.  Pat Clerkin won the B title.   

Today's results below:

 

brady-peixoto

 brady_wins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men's Singles Open - Single Elimination
Round of 32: David Chapman (St. Charles, Mo.)  d. Luis Cordova (Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  6,6
Tommy Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  2,6
David Fink (Pittsburgh, Pa.)  d. Abraham Montijo (Tucson, Ariz.)  5,3
Tyler Hamel (Kingwood, Texas)  d. Matt Steele (Beaverton, OREGON)  6,7
Ricardo Diaz (San Jose, Calif.)  d. Jeff Kastner (Portland, Ore.)  19,7
Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Joe Hagen (Minneapolis, Minn.)  (17),1,2
Nelson Quintero (Miami, Fla.)  d. Ryan Grossenbacher (Hillsboro, Ore.)  15,(12),5
Charles Shanks (Lurgan, United Kingdom)  d. Eric Hillgren (Springfield, Mo.)  19,4
Dan Armijo (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Andy Nett (Winona, Minn.)  (13),3,9
Jonathan Iglesias (Lake Forest, Ill.)  d. Michael Gregan (Wicklow, CO. WICKLOW)  12,2
Eddie Morales (Springfield, Mo.)  d. William O' Donnell (Oakland Gardens, N.Y.)  4,11
Round of 16: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Eddie Morales (Springfield, Mo.)  7,1
Sean Lenning (Seattle, Wash.)  d. Jonathan Iglesias (Lake Forest, Ill.)  12,10
Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Dan Armijo (Albuquerque, N.M.)  11,6
Emmett Peixoto (Berkeley, Calif.)  d. Charles Shanks (Lurgan, United Kingdom)  13,6
Allan Garner (San Antonio, Texas)  d. Nelson Quintero (Miami, Fla.)  2,17
David Chapman (St. Charles, Mo.)  d. Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  9,7
Tommy Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Ricardo Diaz (San Jose, Calif.)  18,6
Tyler Hamel (Kingwood, Texas)  d. David Fink (Pittsburgh, Pa.)  8,15
Quarters: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Tyler Hamel (Kingwood, Texas)  3,7
Sean Lenning (Seattle, Wash.)  d. Tommy Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  19,14
Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. David Chapman (St. Charles, Mo.)  15,15
Emmett Peixoto (Berkeley, Calif.)  d. Allan Garner (San Antonio, Texas)  [19],13,6
Semis: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Emmett Peixoto (Berkeley, Calif.)  13,14
Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Sean Lenning (Seattle, Wash.)  12,18
Final: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  (17),14,9


 

 


chapman-healy

_m4f2607


Boy's Singles 13 and Under - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Joseph Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Sam Esser (Olathe, Kan.)  3,5
Quarters: Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Joseph Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  2,4
Tyler Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  d. Joey Rivas Jr. (St. Louis, Mo.)  3,5
Dylan Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. Devan Roberts (St. Louis, Mo.)  1,3
Patrick Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  d. Tony Cusack (Limerick, MUNSTER)  6,7
Semis: Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Patrick Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  16,6
Tyler Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  d. Dylan Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  15,(8),0
Final: Tyler Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  d. Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  4,(20),5


Boy's Singles 15 and Under - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Raheem Roberts (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Joshua Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  4,0
Jack Desloge (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Nathan Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  3,13
Quarters: Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Jack Desloge (St. Louis, Mo.)  1,4
Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Raheem Roberts (St. Louis, Mo.)  7,7
Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Julian Armendariz (St. Louis, Mo.)  6,8
Micah Garcia (Cincinnati, Ohio)  d. Hector Jr Facio (Kansas City, Kan.)  17,(19),8
Semis: Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Micah Garcia (Cincinnati, Ohio)  8,8
Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  3,10
Final: Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  3,7


Boy's Singles 17 and Under - Single Elimination
Quarters: Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Chris Storm (Overland Park, Kan.)  6,6
Ryan Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  d. Kendrick West (St. Louis, Mo.)  14,(13),4
Kyle Kloss (Mt. Prospect, Ill.)  d. Andrew Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  2,0
Semis: Luis Cordova (Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Kyle Kloss (Mt. Prospect, Ill.)  4,4
Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Ryan Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  16,12
Final: Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Luis Cordova (Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  17,17


Boy's Singles 19 and Under - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Nick Tovar (Gilroy, Calif.)  (17),19,7
Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Dan Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  1,7
Semis: Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  13,(17),9
Abraham Montijo (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  16,8
Final: Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Abraham Montijo (Tucson, Ariz.)  19,18


Girl's Singles Girl's Junior Singles - Round Robin
1 Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  7,8
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  4,5
2 Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  2,4
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  1,4
3 Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  8,18
Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  14,9


Junior Singles 11 and Under - Single Elimination
Quarters: Coleman Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. Eliza Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  2,0
Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Austin Biddle (Milwaukie, Ore.)  0,0
Valentino Armendariz (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Taylor Schmitt (New Braunfels, Texas)  8,0
David Hernandez (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Trevor Penick (Poway, Calif.)  3,0
Semis: Coleman Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. David Hernandez (St. Louis, Mo.)  15,5
Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Valentino Armendariz (St. Louis, Mo.)  9,12
Final: Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Coleman Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  (19),17,4


Men's Doubles 35+ - Round Robin
1 Mike Panko / Tony Krocak (Deforest, WI/Milwaukee, WI)  d. Richard Lynch / Dave Vincent (St Louis, MO/Rough And Ready, CA)  6,6
Chris Iverson / Pete Crouser (Bloomington, MN/Saint Paul, MN)  d. Fergal Coughlan / Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare/Ennis, Co. Clare)  4,(19),2
2 Mike Panko / Tony Krocak (Deforest, WI/Milwaukee, WI)  d. Fergal Coughlan / Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare/Ennis, Co. Clare)  WBF - Injury
Chris Iverson / Pete Crouser (Bloomington, MN/Saint Paul, MN)  d. Richard Lynch / Dave Vincent (St Louis, MO/Rough And Ready, CA)  20,13
3 Mike Panko / Tony Krocak (Deforest, WI/Milwaukee, WI)  d. Chris Iverson / Pete Crouser (Bloomington, MN/Saint Paul, MN)  8,8


Men's Doubles 40+ - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jake Esser / Paul Pfannenstiel (Olathe, KS/Overland Park, Ks, Kansas)  d. Jeff Wall / John Ayers (Dallas, TX/Charles City, IA)  14,17
Jay Miller / Rick Anderson (Washington, DC/Smithsburg, MD)  d. James Grota / Todd Boyce (Rochester, MN/Oshkosh, WI)  11,9
Quarters: Ducksy Walsh / Egin Jensen (Bennetts Bridge, Co. Kilkenny/Dublin)  d. Jay Miller / Rick Anderson (Washington, DC/Smithsburg, MD)  9,8
John Stoffel / Michael Wells (North Mankato, MN/Good Thunder, MN)  d. Jake Esser / Paul Pfannenstiel (Olathe, KS/Overland Park, Ks, Kansas)  2,7
David Steinberg / Mark Zamora (Portland, OR/Fontana, CA)  d. Sean Walleck / Tom Disidore (Overland Park, KS/Roeland Park, KS)  9,17
Christopher Roberts / Matt Mclaughlin (Evanston, IL/Lenexa, KS)  d. Ryan Grossenbacher / Manny Resendez (Hillsboro, OR/La Verne, CA)  15,14
Semis: Ducksy Walsh / Egin Jensen (Bennetts Bridge, Co. Kilkenny/Dublin)  d. Christopher Roberts / Matt Mclaughlin (Evanston, IL/Lenexa, KS)  2,7
David Steinberg / Mark Zamora (Portland, OR/Fontana, CA)  d. John Stoffel / Michael Wells (North Mankato, MN/Good Thunder, MN)  12,6
Final: Ducksy Walsh / Egin Jensen (Bennetts Bridge, Co. Kilkenny/Dublin)  d. David Steinberg / Mark Zamora (Portland, OR/Fontana, CA)  14,12


Men's Doubles 45+ - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jim Wohl / Joey Rivas (Columbia, MO/St. Louis, MO)  d. Leo Havener, Jr. / Jerry Joiner (Elk Grove, CA/Austin, TX)  9,6
Semis: William Cervantes / Tom Martinez (Albuquerque, NM/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Jim Wohl / Joey Rivas (Columbia, MO/St. Louis, MO)  8,4
Jeff Gauch / Russ Eaton (Ballwin, MO/St Louis, MO)  d. Ken Copley / Luis Cordova Sr (Des Moines, IA/Cd. Juarez, Chihuahua.)  8,13
Final: William Cervantes / Tom Martinez (Albuquerque, NM/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Jeff Gauch / Russ Eaton (Ballwin, MO/St Louis, MO)  4,5


Men's Doubles 50+ - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Gary Storm / Jim Lewis (Overland Park, KS/Shawnee, KS)  d. Steve Dykes / Ken Copley (Powell, OH/Des Moines, IA)  5,17
Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. John Duma / Ron Scherzer (Lenexa, KS/Overland Park, KS)  4,4
John Nakasone / Eli Seaman (St. Paul, MN/Flossmoor, IL)  d. Tim Nass / Steve Leigh (Leawood, KS/Lee's Summit, MO)  13,13
Round of 16: Francis Breining / Michael Linnik (Santa Rosa, CA/San Jose, CA)  d. John Nakasone / Eli Seaman (St. Paul, MN/Flossmoor, IL)  4,15
Chuck Reeve / Landon Curry (Houston, TX/Austin, TX)  d. Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  16,5
Gary Storm / Jim Lewis (Overland Park, KS/Shawnee, KS)  d. Jim Fox / Steve Campbell (Wildwood, MO/Wildwood, MO)  17,17
John Conneely / Tim Sterrett (Hickory Hills, IL/Oak Park, IL)  d. Brad Bronenkamp / Dave Mc Dowell (St. Louis, MO/Lee's Summit, MO)  14,3
Lloyd Garcia / Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  d. Louis Serrone / Narayana Martin (Lenexa, KS/Independence, MO)  (14),11,7
Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Don Reiter / Steve Christoff (Stillwater, MN/St. Paul, MN)  8,9
Dan Acosta / Lou Barberini (Richmond, TX/San Francisco, CA)  d. Ken Eng / Peter Bidegain (Vista, CA/Jamul, CA)  10,(2),5
Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  d. Ronald Koscielak / Randie Moler (Calistoga, CA/Burlington, IA)  5,1
Quarters: Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  d. Francis Breining / Michael Linnik (Santa Rosa, CA/San Jose, CA)  12,12
Chuck Reeve / Landon Curry (Houston, TX/Austin, TX)  d. Dan Acosta / Lou Barberini (Richmond, TX/San Francisco, CA)  (15),8,1
Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Gary Storm / Jim Lewis (Overland Park, KS/Shawnee, KS)  13,20
Lloyd Garcia / Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  d. John Conneely / Tim Sterrett (Hickory Hills, IL/Oak Park, IL)  7,(18),10
Semis: Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  d. Lloyd Garcia / Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  (12),7,2
Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Chuck Reeve / Landon Curry (Houston, TX/Austin, TX)  9,5
Final: Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  19,14


Men's Doubles 55+ - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Ric Reiff / Buddy Hahs (Overland Park, KS/Overland Park, KS)  d. Tom Sove / Gary Cruz (Modesto, CA/Newport Beach, CA)  14,13
Edward Campbell / Ivan Elliott (Auburn, CA/Fort Erie, ON)  d. Robert Mc Mahon / NEEDS (Belfast/)  10,13
Quarters: Thomas Fitzwater / Daniel Carrillo (San Jose, CA/San Bernardino, CA)  d. Edward Campbell / Ivan Elliott (Auburn, CA/Fort Erie, ON)  12,7
Michael Bock / Kelly Russell (Fountain Valley, CA/Long Beach, CA)  d. Ric Reiff / Buddy Hahs (Overland Park, KS/Overland Park, KS)  1,8
Rob Nichols / Ken Eng (Lake Elsinore, CA/Vista, CA)  d. Walt Kastner / Mike Robles (Tillamook, OR/Spokane, WA)  6,12
Timothy Murray / Robert Dyke (Miami, Florida/Afton, VA)  d. Lary Bozzay / Gary Brake (Des Peres, MO/St. Louis, MO)  1,(18),3
Semis: Thomas Fitzwater / Daniel Carrillo (San Jose, CA/San Bernardino, CA)  d. Timothy Murray / Robert Dyke (Miami, Florida/Afton, VA)  14,9
Michael Bock / Kelly Russell (Fountain Valley, CA/Long Beach, CA)  d. Rob Nichols / Ken Eng (Lake Elsinore, CA/Vista, CA)  2,5
Final: Michael Bock / Kelly Russell (Fountain Valley, CA/Long Beach, CA)  d. Thomas Fitzwater / Daniel Carrillo (San Jose, CA/San Bernardino, CA)  15,8


Men's Doubles 60+ - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Jay Breidenthal / Dan Wetmore (Bonner Springs, KS/Mission, KS)  d. Michael Haar / Dale Cushinberry (Silver Lake, KS/Topeka, KS)  12,[19],5
Loren Ferre / Don Northcraft (Topeka, KS/Auburn, KS)  d. Bill Kelly / Joe Cox (Fargo, ND/Seattle, WA)  17,15
Chico Aguiar / Peter Wong (Hayward, California/Danville, CA)  d. Thomas Quilling / Darryl Ekstrom (Edina, MN/Minneapolis, MN)  6,6
Round of 16: Jack Hulick / Mike Kogan (Rowland Heights, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. Chico Aguiar / Peter Wong (Hayward, California/Danville, CA)  7,7
Mike Meltzer / Dick David (New City, NY/Santa Cruz, CA)  d. Loren Ferre / Don Northcraft (Topeka, KS/Auburn, KS)  [19],15,3
Greg Raya / Bruce Handelman (Delray Beach, FL/Henderson, NV)  d. Jay Breidenthal / Dan Wetmore (Bonner Springs, KS/Mission, KS)  8,3
Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Tom Bokern / Brad Melchior (St. Louis, MO/St. Charles, MO)  12,7
Terry Nett / David Wells (Bellvue, CO/Fargo, ND)  d. Rodney Fink / Ron Sapp (Pittsburgh, PA/Mukilteo, WA)  6,3
Stan Wolpoff / Lewis Lambert (Boulder, CO/Colorado Springs, CO)  d. Vic Aissa / Rich Polson (San Francisco, CA/Fresno, CA)  [13],16,2
Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  d. Gary Oxendandler / Chuck Gottlieb (Columbia, MO/Chesterfield, MO)  11,10
Peter Anderson / Jim Hartzell (Spring, TX/Clive, IA)  d. John Nett / Greg Taylor (Winona, MN/Woodbury, MN)  [19],15,0
Quarters: Jack Hulick / Mike Kogan (Rowland Heights, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. Peter Anderson / Jim Hartzell (Spring, TX/Clive, IA)  10,(11),4
Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  d. Mike Meltzer / Dick David (New City, NY/Santa Cruz, CA)  (7),7,2
Greg Raya / Bruce Handelman (Delray Beach, FL/Henderson, NV)  d. Stan Wolpoff / Lewis Lambert (Boulder, CO/Colorado Springs, CO)  16,(12),10
Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Terry Nett / David Wells (Bellvue, CO/Fargo, ND)  18,16
Semis: Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Jack Hulick / Mike Kogan (Rowland Heights, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  7,15
Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  d. Greg Raya / Bruce Handelman (Delray Beach, FL/Henderson, NV)  (18),14,2
Final: Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  13,5


Men's Doubles 65+ - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Paul Schulz / Gary Rohrer (St. Paul, MN/Edina, MN)  d. Chuck Mason / Bill Bauerly (Sun City, AZ/Sergeant Bluff, IA)  3,12
Steven Lee / Bill Flowers (Portland, OR/Portland, OR)  d. Bruce Mock / Bill Nye (Wrightsville Beach, NC/Wilmington, NC)  6,8
Jon Charneskey / John Nottingham (Elgin, IL/Woodland Hills, CA)  d. Max Gaither Jr. / Michael Booth (Topeka, KS/Lenexa, KS)  14,2
Ron Cole / John Bailey (The Woodlands, TX/Overland Park, KS)  d. Jim Milan / Donald Neff (Rocky River, OH/Northfield, OH)  0,1
Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Jim Smith / Vince San Angelo (Watsonville, CA/Tucson, AZ)  13,7
Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  d. Tony Heiting / John Gruening (Panora, IA/Urbandale, IA)  6,8
Quarters: Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  d. William Huff / Lawrence Grimmer (Albany, NY/Schenectady, NY)  6,14
Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Robert Frey / Jim Cosentino (Kansas City, MO/Mission, KS)  19,8
Ron Cole / John Bailey (The Woodlands, TX/Overland Park, KS)  d. Paul Schulz / Gary Rohrer (St. Paul, MN/Edina, MN)  16,(9),7
Jon Charneskey / John Nottingham (Elgin, IL/Woodland Hills, CA)  d. Steven Lee / Bill Flowers (Portland, OR/Portland, OR)  11,(10),10
Semis: Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  d. Jon Charneskey / John Nottingham (Elgin, IL/Woodland Hills, CA)  16,11
Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Ron Cole / John Bailey (The Woodlands, TX/Overland Park, KS)  12,17
Final: Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  15,10


Men's Doubles 70+ - Single Elimination
Quarters: Mike Baggetta / Curt Creed (Huntington Beach, CA/Wichita, KS)  d. Tom Saunders / Derrell Jones (Albuquerque, NM/Washington, IL)  10,6
Alex Jacome / Bob Harris (Sahuarita, AZ/Las Vegas, NV)  d. Robert Cooke / Edward Klodnick (Lakewood, OH/Lakewood, OH)  4,14
Semis: Michael Driscoll / Ed Grossenbacher (Parker, TX/Portland, OR)  d. Alex Jacome / Bob Harris (Sahuarita, AZ/Las Vegas, NV)  3,14
Kevan Del Grande / James Economides (Los Gatos, CA/Albuquerque, NM)  d. Mike Baggetta / Curt Creed (Huntington Beach, CA/Wichita, KS)  17,14
Final: Michael Driscoll / Ed Grossenbacher (Parker, TX/Portland, OR)  d. Kevan Del Grande / James Economides (Los Gatos, CA/Albuquerque, NM)  18,(13),6


Men's Doubles 75+ - Single Elimination
Quarters: Richard Sleeper / Ted Bergstrom (Chicago, IL/St. Paul, MN)  d. Patrick Mc Laughlin / Martin Tessler (Burlington, IA/St. Louis, MO)  6,3
Semis: Bill Strawn / John Cherrington (Leawood, KS/Redmond, WA)  d. Richard Sleeper / Ted Bergstrom (Chicago, IL/St. Paul, MN)  14,7
Joe Lenhardt / Lew Buckingham (San Jose, CA/Greencastle, PA)  d. Dave Thoreson / Ralph Weil (Gold River, CA/Cincinnati, OH)  4,(20),2
Final: Bill Strawn / John Cherrington (Leawood, KS/Redmond, WA)  d. Joe Lenhardt / Lew Buckingham (San Jose, CA/Greencastle, PA)  10,2


Men's Doubles 80+ - Round Robin
3 John Paulette / Leo Kilcoyne (La Mesa, CA/Clearwater, FL)  d. Bob Maletich / Charlie Malone (Johnson City, TN/Prescott, AZ)  11,14


Men's Doubles A - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. Steven Bauer / Steven Meyer (Englewood, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  7,5
Ryan Willis / Jesus Moran (St.louis, MO/Des Moines, IA)  d. Tim Cohen / Jerome Willoughby (Arlington Hts, IL/Tinhely Arklow, Co. Wi)  (20),19,5
Semis: Joe Sandoval / Raul Jasso (San Jose, CA/San Jose, CA)  d. Ryan Willis / Jesus Moran (St.louis, MO/Des Moines, IA)  [18],7,2
Greg Tomasyan / David Brainerd (Burbank, CA/San Diego, CA)  d. Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  9,17
Final: Greg Tomasyan / David Brainerd (Burbank, CA/San Diego, CA)  d. Joe Sandoval / Raul Jasso (San Jose, CA/San Jose, CA)  18,(15),10


Men's Doubles B - Single Elimination
Quarters: Patrick Clerkin / David Mulryan (Cootehill, NA/Ballinasloe, connaught)  d. Matthew Krueger / Joel Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  3,6
Raheem Roberts / Kendrick West (St. Louis, MO/St. Louis, MO)  d. Ryan Sutherland / Ian Sutherland (Mound City, KS/Mound City634, KS)  13,19
Joshua Osburn / David Fleming (Centreville, VA/Alexandria, VA)  d. Team Deleted (Portland, OR/Portland, OR)  8,2
Semis: Donnacha O' Dea / Chris Hurley (New Market, Co. Cork/Co. Cork)  d. Joshua Osburn / David Fleming (Centreville, VA/Alexandria, VA)  10,9
Patrick Clerkin / David Mulryan (Cootehill, NA/Ballinasloe, connaught)  d. Raheem Roberts / Kendrick West (St. Louis, MO/St. Louis, MO)  11,11
Final: Patrick Clerkin / David Mulryan (Cootehill, NA/Ballinasloe, connaught)  d. Donnacha O' Dea / Chris Hurley (New Market, Co. Cork/Co. Cork)  10,(19),9


Men's Doubles Open - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  d. Nelson Quintero / Richard Lynch (Miami, FL/St Louis, MO)  14,1
Kevin Pettus / Eddie Morales (MO/Springfield, MO)  d. Dean Crispen / Brendan Mc Devitt (San Francisco, CA/Brisbane, CA)  3,7
Tony Krocak / Mike Panko (Milwaukee, WI/Deforest, WI)  d. Matt Steele / Jeff Kastner (Beaverton, Oregon/Portland, OR)  12,16
Tommy Little / Dan Armijo (Overland Park, KS/Albuquerque, NM)  d. Michael Gregan / Charles Shanks (Wicklow, Co. Wicklow/Lurgan)  13,(8),3
William O' Donnell / Andy Nett (Oakland Gardens, NY/Winona, MN)  d. David Fink / Dave Vincent (Pittsburgh, PA/Rough And Ready, CA)  12,8
Quarters: Richard Mc Cann / Tony Healy (Belfast/Mallow, Co. Cork)  d. William O' Donnell / Andy Nett (Oakland Gardens, NY/Winona, MN)  7,9
Jonathan Iglesias / Sean Lenning (Lake Forest, IL/Seattle, WA)  d. Tommy Little / Dan Armijo (Overland Park, KS/Albuquerque, NM)  16,12
Emmett Peixoto / David Chapman (Berkeley, CA/St. Charles, MO)  d. Tony Krocak / Mike Panko (Milwaukee, WI/Deforest, WI)  11,3
Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  d. Kevin Pettus / Eddie Morales (MO/Springfield, MO)  7,3
Semis: Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  d. Richard Mc Cann / Tony Healy (Belfast/Mallow, Co. Cork)  6,6
Emmett Peixoto / David Chapman (Berkeley, CA/St. Charles, MO)  d. Jonathan Iglesias / Sean Lenning (Lake Forest, IL/Seattle, WA)  15,(12),9
Final: Emmett Peixoto / David Chapman (Berkeley, CA/St. Charles, MO)  d. Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  12,14


Men's Singles A - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Mike Mc Mahon (Salina, Kan.)  d. Joe Tierney (San Francisco, Calif.)  WBF - No Show
Round of 16: Jerome Willoughby (Tinhely Arklow, CO. WICKLOW)  d. Mike Mc Mahon (Salina, Kan.)  15,6
Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Jeff Cardinal (Vacaville, Calif.)  5,0
Raul Jasso (San Jose, Calif.)  d. Adam Loomis (Springfield, Mo.)  8,5
Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Greg Tomasyan (Burbank, Calif.)  2,10
David Brainerd (San Diego, Calif.)  d. Joe Sandoval (San Jose, Calif.)  8,3
Will Lemp (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Steve Sharpe (Portland, Ore.)  12,11
Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  d. Ryan Willis (St.louis, Mo.)  (9),6,2
Nick Scherzer (Kansas City, Kan.)  d. Luis Estrella (Tucson, Ariz.)  11,11
Quarters: Jerome Willoughby (Tinhely Arklow, CO. WICKLOW)  d. Nick Scherzer (Kansas City, Kan.)  10,16
Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  d. Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  10,10
Will Lemp (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Raul Jasso (San Jose, Calif.)  17,7
Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. David Brainerd (San Diego, Calif.)  9,[4],6
Semis: Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Jerome Willoughby (Tinhely Arklow, CO. WICKLOW)  16,5
Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  d. Will Lemp (Springfield, Mo.)  11,12
Final: Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  15,10


Men's Singles B - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jesus Moran (Des Moines, Iowa)  d. Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  18,(8),9
Luis Estrella (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  6,12
Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. Chris Giannamore (Cincinnati, Ohio)  3,4
Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Scot Symon (Kansas City, Mo.)  3,9
Ian Sutherland (Mound City634, Kan.)  d. Adam Loomis (Springfield, Mo.)  10,15
David Mulryan (Ballinasloe, CONNAUGHT)  d. Joshua Osburn (Centreville, Va.)  19,6
Donnacha O' Dea (New Market, CO. CORK)  d. Tim Cohen (Arlington Hts, Ill.)  16,11
Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  20,0
Quarters: Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Jesus Moran (Des Moines, Iowa)  20,5
Donnacha O' Dea (New Market, CO. CORK)  d. Luis Estrella (Tucson, Ariz.)  13,6
Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. David Mulryan (Ballinasloe, CONNAUGHT)  (20),6,2
Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Ian Sutherland (Mound City634, Kan.)  11,5
Semis: Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  18,1
Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. Donnacha O' Dea (New Market, CO. CORK)  18,20
Final: Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  1,10


Men's Singles C - Single Elimination
Quarters: Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Dan Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  12,7
Charles Dean (Portland, Ore.)  d. Kyle Kloss (Mt. Prospect, Ill.)  3,16
Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  7,2
Semis: Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Joseph Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  5,8
Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Charles Dean (Portland, Ore.)  [10],12,4
Final: Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  [18],20,2


Men's Singles Diamond Master (70+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Bruce Mock (Wrightsville Beach, N.C.)  d. Bob Harris (Las Vegas, Nev.)  WBF - No Show
Lou Signer (Berkeley, Calif.)  d. Carl Porter (Okemos, Mich.)  20,10
Ray Leidich (Corvallis, Ore.)  d. Robert Cooke (Lakewood, Ohio)  15,9
Quarters: James Economides (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Ray Leidich (Corvallis, Ore.)  10,7
Ed Grossenbacher (Portland, Ore.)  d. Lou Signer (Berkeley, Calif.)  4,4
Curt Creed (Wichita, Kan.)  d. Bruce Mock (Wrightsville Beach, N.C.)  7,2
Michael Driscoll (Parker, Texas)  d. Tom Kezlan (Kansas City, Mo.)  10,7
Semis: James Economides (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Michael Driscoll (Parker, Texas)  12,8
Ed Grossenbacher (Portland, Ore.)  d. Curt Creed (Wichita, Kan.)  7,9
Final: Ed Grossenbacher (Portland, Ore.)  d. James Economides (Albuquerque, N.M.)  15,14


Men's Singles Diamond Master B (70+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Derrell Jones (Washington, Ill.)  4,14
Semis: Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Dave Barnett (San Diego, Calif.)  13,8
Mack Roberts (Denver, Colo.)  d. Edward Klodnick (Lakewood, Ohio)  9,13
Final: Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Mack Roberts (Denver, Colo.)  8,13


Men's Singles Golden Master (50+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  d. Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, Colo.)  10,inj. def
Round of 16: Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  d. Dan Acosta (Richmond, Texas)  (15),11,1
Karl Stundins (Dallas, Texas)  d. John Nakasone (St. Paul, Minn.)  15,5
Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Steve Dykes (Powell, Ohio)  10,12
Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  d. Eli Seaman (Flossmoor, Ill.)  12,11
Lloyd Garcia (Fort Collins, Colo.)  d. Randie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  11,5
Ronald Strausbaugh (San Jose, Calif.)  d. Steven Meyer (Fort Collins, Colo.)  19,14
Peter Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  d. Lou Barberini (San Francisco, Calif.)  (20),16,1
Jeffrey Wesson (Wauwatosa, Wis.)  d. Ronald Koscielak (Calistoga, Calif.)  9,16
Quarters: Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  d. Jeffrey Wesson (Wauwatosa, Wis.)  20,4
Peter Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  d. Karl Stundins (Dallas, Texas)  11,7
Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Ronald Strausbaugh (San Jose, Calif.)  13,11
Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  d. Lloyd Garcia (Fort Collins, Colo.)  11,[14],3
Semis: Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  d. Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  7,11
Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Peter Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  6,11
Final: Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  (15),17,7


Men's Singles Golden Master B (50+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: John Egbert (Houston, Texas)  d. Jim London (St. Louis, Mo.)  2,3
Kurt Hebel (Aurora, Ohio)  d. Joel Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  1,2
Ricardo Montoya (Jacksonville, Fla.)  d. David Fleming (Alexandria, Va.)  17,7
Chris Hurley (CO. CORK)  d. Doyle Arnett (Tucson, Ariz.)  WBF - Injury
Semis: Chris Hurley (CO. CORK)  d. John Egbert (Houston, Texas)  18,17
Kurt Hebel (Aurora, Ohio)  d. Ricardo Montoya (Jacksonville, Fla.)  8,12
Final: Kurt Hebel (Aurora, Ohio)  d. Chris Hurley (CO. CORK)  15,6


Men's Singles Master (40+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jeff Wall (Dallas, Texas)  d. Steve Sharpe (Portland, Ore.)  16,(14),10
Quarters: Ducksy Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. Jeff Wall (Dallas, Texas)  1,1
John Ayers (Charles City, Iowa)  d. John Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  20,9
Jay Miller (Washington, DC)  d. Paul Pfannenstiel (Overland Park, Ks, KANSAS)  [11],19,2
Michael Wells (Good Thunder, Minn.)  d. Tom Disidore (Roeland Park, Kan.)  11,9
Semis: Ducksy Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. Michael Wells (Good Thunder, Minn.)  2,4
John Ayers (Charles City, Iowa)  d. Jay Miller (Washington, DC)  18,14
Final: Ducksy Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. John Ayers (Charles City, Iowa)  10,5


Men's Singles Masters B (40+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jim Wohl (Columbia, Mo.)  d. Jim London (St. Louis, Mo.)  3,6
Joey Rivas (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Jerry Joiner (Austin, Texas)  4,9
Semis: James Silla (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. Joey Rivas (St. Louis, Mo.)  8,16
Jim Wohl (Columbia, Mo.)  d. Leo Havener, Jr. (Elk Grove, Calif.)  10,[13],5
Final: Jim Wohl (Columbia, Mo.)  d. James Silla (San Francisco, Calif.)  [18],6,3

Men's Singles Platinum (80+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Walt Middlecamp (Polo, Mo.)  d. John Paulette (La Mesa, Calif.)  7,(16),0
Semis: Charlie Malone (Prescott, Ariz.)  d. Walt Middlecamp (Polo, Mo.)  17,16
Leo Kilcoyne (Clearwater, Fla.)  d. Bob Maletich (Johnson City, Tenn.)  0,9
Final: Leo Kilcoyne (Clearwater, Fla.)  d. Charlie Malone (Prescott, Ariz.)  2,6


Men's Singles Seniors (35+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Joel Rush (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Jeff Cardinal (Vacaville, Calif.)  11),7,6
Chris Giannamore (Cincinnati, Ohio)  d. Robert Gaither (Raytown, Mo.)  2,20,10
Semis: Egin Jensen (Dublin, Ireland)  d. Chris Giannamore (Cincinnati, Ohio)  6,2
Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Joel Rush (Overland Park, Kan.)  3,13
Final: Egin Jensen (Dublin, Ireland)  d. Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  7,16


Men's Singles Super Master (60+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Greg Taylor (Woodbury, Minn.)  d. Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  (8),20,3
Charles Smrha (Topeka, Kan.)  d. Bill Ingram (Woodbury, Minn.)  18,14
Paul Schilling (Bangor, Wis.)  d. Bob Wallace (Sacramento, Calif.)  WBF - No Show
Round of 16: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. Paul Schilling (Bangor, Wis.)  7,2
Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  d. Charles Smrha (Topeka, Kan.)  13,6
Pierre Morin (St. Augustin, QC)  d. Greg Taylor (Woodbury, Minn.)  5,1
John Nett (Winona, Minn.)  d. Frank Cikan (Bozeman, Mont.)  10,11
Joe Cox (Seattle, Wash.)  d. James Mazuca (San Antonio, Texas)  4,14
Dan Scilley (Red Lodge, Mont.)  d. David Wells (Fargo, N.D.)  4,2
Chico Aguiar (Hayward, CALIFORNIA)  d. Bobby Chavez (El Paso, Texas)  6,4
Steve Housman (Encino, Calif.)  d. Gilles Laflamme (Quebec, QC)  2,12
Quarters: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. Steve Housman (Encino, Calif.)  6,6
Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  d. Chico Aguiar (Hayward, CALIFORNIA)  7,3
Dan Scilley (Red Lodge, Mont.)  d. Pierre Morin (St. Augustin, QC)  3,(18),3
John Nett (Winona, Minn.)  d. Joe Cox (Seattle, Wash.)  18,11
Semis: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. John Nett (Winona, Minn.)  8,19
Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  d. Dan Scilley (Red Lodge, Mont.)  18,19
Final: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  (14),7,10


Men's Singles Super Master B (60+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jay Maxwell (Portland, Ore.)  d. Alex Dierkhising (Calistoga, Calif.)  3,3
Michael Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  d. William Daniel (Santa Ana, Calif.)  3,9
Peter Wong (Danville, Calif.)  d. Pat Campbell (Shawnee, Kan.)  4,1
Bill Trimble (Elmwood Park, Ill.)  d. Peter Mulryan (Ballinasloe, CONNAUGHT)  15,5
Mike Steele (Forest Grove, Ore.)  d. Bill Kelly (Fargo, N.D.)  20,17
Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Darryl Ekstrom (Minneapolis, Minn.)  12,13
Quarters: Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  d. Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  7,11
David Coulie (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Mike Steele (Forest Grove, Ore.)  7,4
Bill Trimble (Elmwood Park, Ill.)  d. Jay Maxwell (Portland, Ore.)  9,11
Michael Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  d. Peter Wong (Danville, Calif.)  12,[13],9
Semis: Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  d. Michael Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  13,17
David Coulie (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Bill Trimble (Elmwood Park, Ill.)  11,6
Final: David Coulie (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  (19),15,7


Men's Singles Veteran Diamond (75+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Ted Bergstrom (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Ken Forman (Morgan, Calif.)  5,7
Quarters: Bill Strawn (Leawood, Kan.)  d. Ted Bergstrom (St. Paul, Minn.)  2,17
Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos, Calif.)  d. Wally Turpin (Webster Groves, Mo.)  6,4
Dave Thoreson (Gold River, Calif.)  d. Alan Spencer (Albany, N.Y.)  [17],4,3
Richard Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  d. Ralph Weil (Cincinnati, Ohio)  10,11
Semis: Bill Strawn (Leawood, Kan.)  d. Richard Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  7,15
Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos, Calif.)  d. Dave Thoreson (Gold River, Calif.)  4,1
Final: Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos, Calif.)  d. Bill Strawn (Leawood, Kan.)  12,2


Men's Singles Veteran Golden (55+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Jerry Travens (Thousand Oaks, Calif.)  d. Mike Conn (Tecumseh, Kan.)  12,6
Greg Coia (Kansas City, Kan.)  d. Paul Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  12,5
Round of 16: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Greg Coia (Kansas City, Kan.)  11,9
Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  d. Robert Mc Mahon (Belfast, Ireland)  9,9
Timothy Murray (Miami, FLORIDA)  d. Jerry Travens (Thousand Oaks, Calif.)  18,5
Edward Campbell (Auburn, Calif.)  d. Buddy Hahs (Overland Park, Kan.)  9,1
Mike Gardner (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Bill Ingram (Woodbury, Minn.)  7,3
Lee Ratner (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Steven Bauer (Englewood, Colo.)  18,9
Ivan Elliott (Fort Erie, ON)  d. Steve Birrell (Bozeman, Mont.)  7,17
Walt Kastner (Tillamook, Ore.)  d. Tom Higgins (Olathe, Kan.)  13,4
Quarters: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Walt Kastner (Tillamook, Ore.)  3,16
Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  d. Ivan Elliott (Fort Erie, ON)  8,3
Timothy Murray (Miami, FLORIDA)  d. Lee Ratner (St. Louis, Mo.)  11,[19],7
Mike Gardner (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Edward Campbell (Auburn, Calif.)  9,[13],2
Semis: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Mike Gardner (Overland Park, Kan.)  13,13
Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  d. Timothy Murray (Miami, FLORIDA)  [7],4,3
Final: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  12,11


Men's Singles Veteran Masters (45+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Bernard O' Sullivan (Riverside, Ill.)  d. Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  20,(15),3
Quarters: Steve Christoff (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Bernard O' Sullivan (Riverside, Ill.)  11,11
Marc Penick (Poway, Calif.)  d. Joe Tierney (San Francisco, Calif.)  WBF - No Show
Tom Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. Jeff Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  5,5
Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Luis Cordova Sr (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA.)  4,17
Semis: Steve Christoff (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  12,7
Marc Penick (Poway, Calif.)  d. Tom Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  16,17
Final: Steve Christoff (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Marc Penick (Poway, Calif.)  8,10


Men's Singles Veteran Platinum (85+) - Round Robin
1 Joe Joiner (Austin, Texas)  d. Bruce Taylor (Valley Center, Calif.)  6,10
2 Bruce Taylor (Valley Center, Calif.)  d. Ben Glenner (Thousand Palms, Calif.)  3,4
3 Joe Joiner (Austin, Texas)  d. Ben Glenner (Thousand Palms, Calif.)  WBF - Injury


Men's Singles Veteran Super (65+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Jim Crews (Riverside, Calif.)  d. Ken Moeller (Lafayette, Calif.)  2,5
William Huff (Albany, N.Y.)  d. William Daniel (Santa Ana, Calif.)  4,6
Steven Lee (Portland, Ore.)  d. Donald Neff (Northfield, Ohio)  2,4
John Nottingham (Woodland Hills, Calif.)  d. Don Krocak (Mankato, Minn.)  11,12
Alvin Edwards (San Diego, Calif.)  d. Vic Dyck (Topeka, Kan.)  9,7
Ron Sapp (Mukilteo, Wash.)  d. Ted Folkert (Los Angeles, Calif.)  6,5
Jim Milan (Rocky River, Ohio)  d. Bill Nye (Wilmington, N.C.)  WBF - Injury
Bill Bauerly (Sergeant Bluff, Iowa)  d. Ron Anderson (Austin, Texas)  2,3
Round of 16: Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  d. Bill Bauerly (Sergeant Bluff, Iowa)  10,10
Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. Jim Milan (Rocky River, Ohio)  2,2
Lawrence Grimmer (Schenectady, N.Y.)  d. Ron Sapp (Mukilteo, Wash.)  13,8
Norm Young (Lansing, Mich.)  d. Alvin Edwards (San Diego, Calif.)  19,10
James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. John Nottingham (Woodland Hills, Calif.)  19,18
Bill Flowers (Portland, Ore.)  d. Steven Lee (Portland, Ore.)  13,17
William Huff (Albany, N.Y.)  d. Jon Charneskey (Elgin, Ill.)  13,20
Jim Cosentino (Mission, Kan.)  d. Jim Crews (Riverside, Calif.)  14,9
Quarters: Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  d. Jim Cosentino (Mission, Kan.)  5,14
Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. William Huff (Albany, N.Y.)  15,5
Lawrence Grimmer (Schenectady, N.Y.)  d. Bill Flowers (Portland, Ore.)  19,15
James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Norm Young (Lansing, Mich.)  12,[16],1
Semis: Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  d. James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)  11,[14],7
Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. Lawrence Grimmer (Schenectady, N.Y.)  (15),17,6
Final: Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  (15),2,1


Round Robin Women's Veteran Singles - Round Robin
1 Lea Ann Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  d. Kay Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  3,4
Randall Platt (Gig Harbor, Wash.)  d. Maureen Bike (Tucson, Ariz.)  15,17
2 Lea Ann Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  d. Maureen Bike (Tucson, Ariz.)  10,8
Randall Platt (Gig Harbor, Wash.)  d. Kay Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  1,5
3 Maureen Bike (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Kay Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  7,15
Lea Ann Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  d. Randall Platt (Gig Harbor, Wash.)  6,7


Women's Doubles Open - Round Robin
1 Tracy Davis / Samantha England (Brooklyn, NY/Rochester, NY)  d. Allison Roberts / Lea Ann Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  17,15
H. Anna Christoff / Courtney Peixoto (St.paul, MN/Watsonville, CA)  d. Lisa Fraser - Gilmore / Jennifer Hinman (Winnipeg, MB/The Dalles, OR)  19,(15),6
2 H. Anna Christoff / Courtney Peixoto (St.paul, MN/Watsonville, CA)  d. Allison Roberts / Lea Ann Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  12,20
Lisa Fraser - Gilmore / Jennifer Hinman (Winnipeg, MB/The Dalles, OR)  d. Tracy Davis / Samantha England (Brooklyn, NY/Rochester, NY)  (18),8,9
3 H. Anna Christoff / Courtney Peixoto (St.paul, MN/Watsonville, CA)  d. Tracy Davis / Samantha England (Brooklyn, NY/Rochester, NY)  13,10
Lisa Fraser - Gilmore / Jennifer Hinman (Winnipeg, MB/The Dalles, OR)  d. Allison Roberts / Lea Ann Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  10,7


Women's Singles B - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Ashley Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  2,0
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  1,0
Meredith Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Jessica Long (Springfield, Mo.)  11,7
Emily Mc Mahill (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Terry Mehilos (Addison, Ill.)  8,9
Quarters: Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Emily Mc Mahill (Springfield, Mo.)  2,4
Katie Mackoul (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Meredith Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  10,14
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Kristen Steele (Beaverton, Ore.)  (13),17,10
Angie Miller (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Ashley Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  16,9
Semis: Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Angie Miller (Springfield, Mo.)  14,10
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Katie Mackoul (Springfield, Mo.)  14,(7),3
Final: Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  7,15

mehilos_-_fraser-gilmore
Women's Singles Open - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Samantha England (Rochester, N.Y.)  d. Kristen Steele (Beaverton, Ore.)  17,10
Tracy Davis (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Jean Kasamoto (Portland, Ore.)  6,18
Allison Roberts (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Jennifer Hinman (The Dalles, Ore.)  6,6
Quarters: Lisa Fraser - Gilmore (Winnipeg, MB)  d. Allison Roberts (Tucson, Ariz.)  14,13
H. Anna Christoff (St.paul, Minn.)  d. Tracy Davis (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  19,8
Jennifer Schmitt (New Braunfels, Texas)  d. Samantha England (Rochester, N.Y.)  12,4
Megan Mehilos (Lombard, Ill.)  d. Courtney Peixoto (Watsonville, Calif.)  18,18
Semis: Megan Mehilos (Lombard, Ill.)  d. Lisa Fraser - Gilmore (Winnipeg, MB)  (9),20,3
H. Anna Christoff (St.paul, Minn.)  d. Jennifer Schmitt (New Braunfels, Texas)  10,8
Final: Megan Mehilos (Lombard, Ill.)  d. H. Anna Christoff (St.paul, Minn.)  7,14

 
< Prev   Next >

Purchase Handballs

21
 

CLICK HERE to purchase handballs!

21 Handballs are the Official handballs of the United States Handball Association

Handball Magazine Online

aug.14.coverRead the Handball Magazine Online (Members Only) 

New Handball Gear

newshirt

 CLICK HERE to ORDER ONLINE or call 520-795-0434 to order.

Poll

I Love All Forms of Handball, but My Favorite is...
 

Upcoming Handball Events

CLICK HERE for a list of upcoming handball tournaments!  

USHA Distributor

Get the Best Prices on Balls and Gloves.
Become a USHA distributor.

Syndicate

coversyl 5mg perindopril arginine low price styplon uk side effects of starlix diabetes medicine buy meclizine 80 mg online amoxil 500 mg capsules side effects what is crestor rosuvastatin calcium tablets for actos spain generic viagra made by cipla forum acheter finasteride what is the correct dosage of prandin combivent mexico companies only diltiazem refills is it safe to take 40mg of cialis original relafen online lasix banned horse racing nitrofurantoin dosage bnf can you get high off strattera gyne-lotrimin uk buy where could i buy betnovate without prescription buy coumadin online no prescription united states what is confido used for tadalafil ic,eren bitkiler nelerdir nedir average monthly cost of metformin how can i buy levitra without prescription what is levothyroxine for kaiser mail order pharmacy phone number southern california generic drug for hyzaar haldol drug class bentyl with prescription cheap phenamax buy online fucidin without a prescription from canada combivent pct buy does imuran cause weight gain how much does diamox cost in australia buy levofloxacin buy lipitor next day cvs generic pharmacy list brookside acai costco singulair side effects uk 100mg seroquel high buy alese online fast delivery seroflo hong kong 125mcg 500mcg buy paroxetine reviews social anxiety alli orlistat 60mg capsules weight loss aid lortab vs vicodin differences lozol cost comparison side effects of lisinopril in women buy motilium cheap how to take differin mg cialis jelly costco can buy mirapex online where to buy tretinoin in uk bupron sr drugstore.com generic cialis 20mg india zoloft alcohol interaction aspirin tablets bp monograph what does the rash caused by lamictal look like discount canadian pharmacy pravachol buy aciphex without a script health canada sumycin trimox buy online ireland how to take beconase aqueous nasal spray paxil medicine children bystolic nebivolol tablets 5 mg buy trental astrailia what is flagyl used for std trileptal ordering online pharmacy australian heart foundation aspirin how to take confido mg costo de minocin remeron 100mg cheap elavil reviews interstitial cystitis how to get sumycin drug 2.5 mg cialis betnovate n cream for sale methotrexate and folic acid rescue where can you buy estrogen pills over the counter indian movie teesri adalat order atorlip-20 canada phenergan over the counter in uk phenergan no prescription reviews what is the difference between pataday and zaditor viagra patent expiration date fda power slim acai berry price protonix side effects lotrisone prescription only remeron where to purchase imitrex bonus pills purchase retino-a cream 0,05 cheap buy doxycycline online with mastercard buy nizagara inhaler canada generic trandate cost zetia ezetimibe side effects drugs for men online pharmacy prazosin maximum dosage clonidine lawsuit settlements revatio vs viagra price where do i nizoral in usa buying mevacor nizoral generic for effexor xr common side effects target pharmacy $4 rx clomid for women who do ovulate florida alligator farm zip line platinum american express login usa pfizer zyvox coupon iv ortho tri cyclen lo ingredients how to buy ponstel comprar finasteride sin receta which is better cialis or viagra or levitra buy zithromax online in usa female viagra refills buying terramycin tenormin lawsuit canada canadian generic drugs manufacturers cheap cialis no prescription what does fruit juice do to allegra prandin usa sale generic acyclovir online glycomet cheap uk generic from pilex cheap acticin 10 pharmacy american diclofenac gel tinidazole tablets ip tin vista 500 buy zovirax 5 zoloft reviews for depression sulfato de amantadina 100 mg acheter brand advair diskus pharmacies buy albendazole mg doxazosin missed dose national socialist movement 88 britannia comprar cozaar can you buy lamisil cream over the counter is gasex legal in uk better than haridra toronto drug store online reviews estrace medication dosage propecia prescription uk provera 10 mg tabletki zyvox 600 mg tab order zofran online with visa erythromycin no prescription needed ayurslim online cheap celebrex tablets on line to buy safe buy malegra dxt online is there a generic for benicar 20 mg diltiazem ointment uses celadrin canada head office plavix canada buy doxycycline drug in germany pharmacy duphalac with paypal payment desyrel online pharmacy shipped to canada female viagra online shipping cipla ltd pharmaceutical manufacturers indore robaxin side effects back pain viagra plus mg buy suhagra canada no prescription lipitor 10mg cost lopid medicine online resources for motilium remedio sertralina serve emagrecer can a mobic 15 get you high generic heartworm medicine no prescription is it illegal to order generic unisom what medication can i take for anxiety attacks dramamine pills drugstore pharmaceutical companies indian use ventolin hfa 90 mcg inhaler purchase lamisil online prescription buy cardura quick biaxin cheap india pharmacy what is the difference between triamterene-hctz and hydrochlorothiazide best natural viagra women buy xanax online cheap no scrip meds brand viagra without prescription medication cheap kamagra canadian buy retin a gel 0.01 crestor coupons card stromectol online meds quiero comprar fluoxetine american college of cardiology coumadin does viagra always work for ed fast chloramphenicol delivery zovirax sublingual dosage viagra sales in canada buy bactrim cheap online pharmacy onde comprar seroquel buy converse all stars online australia comprar cleocin original nitrofurantoin online shipping generic viagra philippines discount rx drugs net codeine cough syrup side effects generic version of alesse birth control neurontin rx pomegranate juice cordial diltiazem lawsuit canada types of antibiotics for sinus infection search cialis lamisil cream canada pharmacy tulasi american apparel side effects of acai with green tea safe place order mentat Purchase ampicillin 500 mg cytotec online mexico benadryl allergy pills dosage lamisil 100mg tablet where coumadin patients considerations over counter tulasi is levaquin a prescription drug cialis soft lowest price online free coupon for benzac online overseas pharmacy reviews singulair drug class benicar side effects alcohol buy cialis professional online with out prescription buy phexin without rx cefadroxil cheap uk where can i buy saw palmetto buying viagara in canada can you buy avapro confidence international what is the medicine seroquel xr used for safe buy cholestoplex online cephalexin perth australia can ciprofloxacin affect birth control pills side effects of weaning a dog off prednisone benicar 40 mg - best price buy medication online from mexico aspirin 81 mg ec tablets tadapox online bestellen why has sustiva been discontinued betnovate reviews and dosage medrol low dose birth control viagra plus prices cvs cialis samples no prescription anafranil 100 uroxatral legal us medication pariet side effects aspirin supplier in uk sale retin-a 0,025 dove comprare pillole alli how to get a discount on cymbalta precio del zovirax en mexico how to take bactrim mg micronase tablets premarin usa cialis 20mg dosage finasteride sin prescription best natural viagra for women doxycycline online india how to import kamagra buy roaccutane online uk can you buy diclofenac over counter spain generic astelin spray 10ml cleocin discontinued periactin how to buy buy generic viagra super active online sominex tablets side effects onde comprar singulair baby mais barato tamoxifen preventive medicine is canadian generic feel freedom page legit crestor rx celadrin online coupon code generic for zestoretic zoloft 20 mg trental drug schedule rimadyl dosage for dogs uk viagra jet chewing gum strattera perth australia is proventil legal in uk buy generic trandate online with prescription tenormin in usa buy zanaflex online us no prescription best generic motilium sites maxalt with paypal payment doxazosin online pharmacy uk buy skelaxin discount increasing lexapro dosage 20 mg hoodia and thyroid medicine can drink alcohol doxycycline viagra sold over counter lioresal tablets price diclofenac gel supplier in uk side effects of anafranil drugs doxazosin legal in england nifedipine while breastfeeding dostinex tablet purchase diflucan on line in mexico amoxil dose for strep throat canadian-pharmacy-24 kamagra tablets us online where to buy orlistat wholesale pill rx health order clozaril products generic from paxil nootropil medicine online orlistat brands available in india cipla silagra from india discount code for suprax aciclovir capsules feldene available over counter ibuprofen dosage chart adults buy combivent astrailia norvasc high blood pressure medicine buy levothroid 40 birth control alesse reviews valtrex online shipping cefadroxil dose for strep viagra sublingual online cheap what is the medication plavix used for diltiazem hydrochloride bnf canadian drugs so cheap metformin shipping overseas can you buy levitra professional in ireland pharmacy is prevacid over the counter the same as the prescription ryan giggs to play 1000 games aldactone acne uk how much do cytotec cost metoclopramide common dosage beat way to order zyvox can you buy tofranil over the counter in germany purchase generic risperdal buy mentat visa cheap rx online erectalis / erectalis 20mg tadalafil (generic cialis) tadacip generic abilify online norvasc mg tablet micardis online usa taking synthroid weight loss pills buying digoxin in manchester gasex mg canadian rx buy cheap aciphex capoten online no prescription amoxil daily use reviews doxycycline shortage may 2013 tamoxifen side effects fertility benzac ac 5 comprar vendita cialis originale generic suprax us escrow pharmacy refills metformin 1000 mg twice a day side effects allopurinol 20mg tab what is the generic drug for fosamax requip xl generic buy retin a 0.1 no prescription purchase cephalexin 500mg capsules allopurinol discount anti acidity blood cheap alternative to benzaclin atarax 10mg wiki best substitute for viagra in india where can i get some asacol nizagara medication side effects buy elocon without a prescription from canadian pharmacy buy pilex with e check donde comprar medrol pharmaceutical companies in seymour indiana how much does seroquel cost on the street aldactone order on web indinavir online coupon code buy generic zebeta online indian pharmacy hyaluronic acid where can i buy doxazosin in canada cialis 10 mg packungsbeilage acquistare aristocort in italia nymphomax online store what is cabgolin levothroid generic reviews generic for toprol xl buy tadalis sx perth australia retin a micro gel pump rebate canadian pharmacy spam hotmail roxithromycin delivery uk indian generics online mestinon can buy viagra europe diakof dosage too high pictures of robaxin pills is tinidazole available on line in canada is pariet available on line in canada online overseas pharmacy no prescription apcalis sx prices zyrtec tablets uk sildenafil 100mg and dapoxetine 60mg 2 in 1 super hard on seroquel canada prices aricept mg no prescription mylan-baclofen uses buy paroxetine without a script how much is promethazine without insurance why has snovitra super power been discontinued buy phentermine hydrochloride 37.5 mg online caverta 100 mg ??? beat way to order prometrium lowest priced diflucan tetracycline tablets uk fucidin cream thrush can order ashwagandha online fucidin pills online in the mexico cipro with paypal payment my retin-a 0,05 coupons what is orlistat capsules sustiva uses medication buy evecare online no prescription us costco pharmacy seroquel price sarafem patient reviews zocor generic reviews ephedraxin where can i buy it buy dostinex in ireland periactin tablets side effects buy fertomid usa voltaren cost without insurance low differin accutane reviews back acne xalatan online uk ephedraxin generic for diltiazem overnight pharmacy diovan next day shipping pyridium buy levaquin from female viagra 100 review generic lipitor release maxalt without over the counter chlamydia treatment australia phenergan sale beconase aq tablets us online can you buy grifulvin v pharmacies allegra chloromycetin without script brahmi drug class fml forte costco rheumatoid arthritis diet isoptin pas cher cialis sublingual in canada buy ayurslim paypal buy himcocid capsules mentat ds syrup refills diclofenac sodium tablets online nexium purchase order biaxin 120 mg indian pharmacy venlor price increase celebrex over the counter medicine similar to aciphex beconase aq buy online ireland floxin over the counter do i need a prescription for lamisil tablets why is there a shortage of glucotrol xl paxil 20mg tabs florida paroxetine where do i buy liver of sulphur best price cardura buy cialis professional 5 buy viagra usa albendazole pharmacy online can i order levitra no prescription in the usa buy misoprostol cytotec online soft cialis vs cialis ordering ceftin on line over the counter substitute for crestor cabgolin usa cvs prices buy 20mg cheap aciphex where can you purchase pure hoodia buy cozaar inhaler canada buy endep with e check mircette canada prescription where do i singulair in canada buy cytotec new zealand online take prednisone 20mg tablets cipla field call asp walmart pharmacy hours columbia mo trileptal mg buy 10 mg amitriptyline alcohol piracetam dosage calculator where is synthroid absorbed nike air max men;s mvp mid nizoral shampoo uk boots best online pharmacy generic zenegra best site get vytorin how to use serpina periactin mail order can you buy cardizem over the counter in germany actoplus met order how to by elavil online onde comprar wellbutrin sr buy online without aricept free caverta without rx buy malegra fxt online cheap kytril for men sale in uk cheap paroxetine 10mg lloyds pharmacy discount codes voucher where to buy online abilify tablets zetia medication online low cost order periactin mg us online pharmacy no prescription aldactone buy cialis jelly online with mastercard buy generic orlistat online voltaren cream prices buy alli weight pills uk loss products is there a generic brand for zyrtec worldwide pharmacy provera no prescription brand amoxil can you order relafen cheap minocin pills viagra without prescription purchase generic serevent levitra usa cvs prices online cymbalta purchase buy deltasone visa kamagra barato what is co-trimoxazole tablets 480 mg used for orlistat uk prednisone use in dogs with cancer overseas pharmacy no prescription cholestoplex purchase casodex cheap extacy pill identifier images buy malegra dxt online amazon no prescription cefadroxil sale beat way to order cytotec cheap prograf 40 mg can you buy celadrin cod female viagra effects drug buying accutane online uk amoxil capsules 250mg losartan potassium uses buy etodolac tablets usa amitriptyline to buy in australia dose of diclofenac injection in children voveran in italia buy medication online india where do you buy the abortion pill what is nizagara made of vente de nymphomax au quebec v-gel for dogs buy cheap genuine himplasia online most common side effects of mobic generic bentyl pill role of lok adalat in india side effects of benicar hct 40 mg what is valtrex used to treat other than herpes buy atorlip-20 usa punar vivah desi tashan 12th october 2012 tricor renal dose where can i buy antabuse what does tegretol xr look like buy medrol bulk can zovirax ointment used cold sores bristol-myers squibb uk lamisil tablets and alcohol mobic capsules 7.5 mg buy plendil 200 buy cialis sublingual in usa list generic drug manufacturers india purchase xenical cheap buy propranolol 20mg aciclovir maximum daily dosage cheap uk generic accutane online lanoxin 100 zantac for sale strattera buy online us cymbalta side effects long term use how does hydrochlorothiazide work to control hypertension amantadine hydrochloride tablets china canadian online pharmacy adderall discount alli uk cheap duetact free delivery fertomid bonus pills is macrobid better than cipro buy accutane no prescription needed viagra tadapox online uk ultra low dose lotensin lopressor vs generic atacand discount coupon where to buy viagra soft drugs online is trazodone a schedule 4 drug free samples of cialis or viagra imitrex prescription only protonix generic name pantoprazole drug red korean ginseng tablets alli prix en pharmacie en france viagra for women studies diovan without a prescription from canada order prescriptions online uk side effects of adalat xl 30 grifulvin v woldwide shipping cb1 weight gain pill reviews sale naprosyn tretinoin 0,025 prices usa ordering brand viagra canada purchase lariam online ordering kytril here in canada us online pharmacy no prescription bupron sr carbozyne over counter astelin order on web safe propecia alternatives side effects of seroquel kamagra northern ireland motilium over the counter australia diclofenac delivery vivo viagra soft 40 mg dose what is norvasc side effects where is femara manufacturer get micronase las vegas viagra canada patent expiration date where can i buy amaryllis flowers bloom much does generic doxycycline cost viagra drinking alcohol pill rx health levitra professional products albendazole in canada the online drugstore arimidex amiloride hydrochlorothiazide dose walmart pharmacy hours reno nv what are the side effects of taking reglan why is there a shortage of lasix cost of diltiazem without insurance kamagra gold generic equivalent levitra super active 50mg tablets buy dramamine walgreens betnovate 1 2 cream side effects elocon weight gain buy propecia astrailia buy albuterol pills online cozaar overnight order generic dilantin to buy in australia long term side effects of mentat ds syrup meclizine ordering online pharmacy fincar mg price what is retino-a cream 0,025 pills used for zaditor next day delivery levlen pill information keflex where to purchase hytrin not generic diclofenac generic name buy terramycin next day procardia suppositories buy buy amitriptyline 10mg pharmacy approved evista uk next day delivery buying indinavir in manchester generic drug for protonix buy mevacor online from usa buy viagra jelly 10 indinavir mail order lidocaine infusion fibromyalgia very cheap betoptic nexium esomeprazole side effects what is bentyl 20 mg aurochem palghar buy diovan in india online pharmacy store management software online drugstore acne medicine buying viagra safely online list of tesco stores selling levaquin buy kamagra oral jelly online reviews