mestinon uk buy buy permethrin online no prescription top 100 most prescribed meds healthy bmi for 16 year old male where to get dutasteride buy tadapox from india lozol tablet sale generico valsartan and hydrochlorothiazide citrato de sildenafil generico sarafem pharmacy prices list fertomid cost in canada buy generic nootropil online www.vgr-test.com purchase flagyl 400mg prometrium mg tablet prescription drug levlen buy lithium in india online order cipro online with visa buy brand prandin best price for real allegra can you take vytorin daily what percent of america;s drugs come from mexico mail order generic chloramphenicol why do people buy alligators what is colchicine medicine for purchase cytotec in canada buy propecia generic in canada where to buy motrin migraine pain lipothin online legally where to buy cheap lantus insulin online promethazine purchase natural foods equal viagra effexor xr medicine levaquin 10 mg propranolol 10 mg half life culturismo sin tonterias gratis libro can i use fucidin cream on my dog xeloda max dose cyklokapron for sale philippines american abilify cheapest calan overnight pharmacy amitriptyline us online pharmacy no prescription requip ceftin india tofranil billig kaufen what drug category is cymbalta suprax antibiotic for children+side effects retin-a ge shortage cheap indocin no prescription similar to inderal tapering off prednisone side effects generic minomycin buy canada order femara no prescription cialis super active 100 viagra soft to buy buy hytrin in australia bactrim ds no prescription purchase can you buy lamisil cream over the counter carolina lowest price detrol nizoral online pharmacy ordering phenergan pharmacy what family of drugs is buspar in order pamelor canada fast cymbalta deleviery compare prices isoptin arthritis in fingers and toes bystolic medication high blood pressure valtrex reviews users max dose oral prednisone tenormin tablets 25mg nitroglycerin brand order tadacip 40 mg dose vermox new zealand pharmacy oder mg tablets of lamisil get rocaltrol toronto quiero comprar nizoral can buy proventil online cheap accutane 20mg buy decadron uk how to get baclofen drug canada order hyzaar wellbutrin sr mg buy cardura over counter uk birth control online pharmacy no prescription how to use ventolin puffer long time sex tablet for man buy acticin online usa get calcium carbonate las vegas buy medrol online in usa buy generic revatio online with prescription keflex dose for strep throat genuine alligator shoes men lisinopril 5mg side effects albuterol sulfate syrup dosage adults alli diet plan download best place to buy zestoretic in canada low dose aspirin brands australia where to buy accutane in singapore femcare where to get best place to buy adalat without a prescription viagra jelly from mexico danazol to treat itp buy zyrtec in ireland indocin dosage for preterm labor how to get a prescription for valtrex buy xeloda fast shipping to buy cephalexin lithium price per kg fluoxetine generic cost buy mentat pills zentel price india doxycycline price walmart buy cheap trimox what is metoprolol tartrate 25 mg where to buy levothyroxine tablets synthroid tegretol for sale online generic pyridium us cafergot buy online us is it legal to order nolvadex online purchase amantadine lowest price purchase zestril pills order dostinex canada generic for viagra or cialis avodart no prescription needed healthy choice manicotti what is rimadyl used to treat compare prices cialis professional generic viagra jelly uk paypal zanaflex in the uk reglan prescription medication tadapox delivery uk viagra sold in canada where to buy eurax drugs online how to get aleve drug generic caverta for sale on line cost of zetia propecia costs canada purchase generic alli doxycycline online sale buy diabecon no prescription vpxl direct pharmacy generic voveran sr no prescription astelin tablets online psoriatic arthritis treatment prograf anna nowicka methotrexate dosage for psoriasis penegra tablet for women side effects of casodex and lupron 2 unisom pills purchase tinidazole cheap pharmacy buy compazine cheap buy seroquel online canada no prescription types of illegal drugs and their effects motilium dosage administration buy motrin have no prescription desyrel side effects forum pamelor weight gain loss water pill hydrochlorothiazide weight loss inderal generic where purchase glucophage legal buy suprax online canada tadora generic cialis tadalafil can you buy pilex in ireland order ventolin in doxycycline monohydrate 100 mg side effects meclizine prescription only order generic vermox buy dilantin online no prescription where can i buy cialis sublingual in canada claritin online forum pharmacy catalog propranolol beta blocker weight gain purchase adalat online pharmacy glucophage weight loss medication where to buy live chickens online pill rx health premarin products vytorin generic release date cvs pharmacy hyaluronic acid cymbalta 60 mg cheap mirtazapine reviews for insomnia pharmacy mexico stromectol bactroban generic alternative buy ginseng seeds online pharmacy drugstore prescription aciclovir tablets price gasex canada sale blopress 20 mg sale philippines buy levitra why was meclizine discontinued in canada acivir pills cheap price top 10 ephedra diet pills nitroglycerin no rx cheapest midamor paypal where can i buy rocaltrol buy advair diskus online fluticasone voveran sr on the internet femara dosage for infertility dosage omnicef medication used generic cialis from india what does methotrexate do for arthritis bula sertralina 50 mg medley buy levitra professional for daily use over the counter antibiotic cream for cellulitis to buy myambutol canadianpharmsupport. viagra and pregnancy where to get doxycycline pills bromocriptine acromegaly mechanism zofran visa singulair generic wikipedia drugs glucophage is an oral medication used to treat claritin rx-to-otc switch online pharmacy no prescription needed evista what is zetia medication used for cheap genuine tinidazole online buy ceftin online reviews buy viagra women india can you get cystone calcium carbonate not generic printable free alli coupons terramycin purchase in canada no prescription requip online order cheapest clonidine tablets uk order augmentin online no prescription with a amex flagyl dosage for uti pharmacy support services manager what is diflucan used for in men buyers of diabecon canada tadalis sx shortage antabuse para que se usa viagra professional noprescrition needed uk online pharmacy buy duphalac without rx precio viagra farmacias andorra super tadapox for sale usa medication price buy avalide lipitor on line without a prescription protonix pill canadian nitrofurantoin no prescription compare prices cheap no prescription buy amoxil value pharmaceuticals rating doxycycline bonus pills hoodia max diet pills reviews keflex no pres overnight shipping mobic coupon code kamagra jelly for sale sydney drugstore coupon 5 off 30 cheap drugs canada why has rosuvastatin been discontinued aromasin nolvadex pct dosage retino-a cream 0,025 side effects long term use genuine gyne-lotrimin best price non prescription levothroid arava spain best price for minocycline can you buy combivent over the counter buy procardia fast shipping florinef acetate uses generic from lithium what are the dangers of buying cialis on the internet generic pilex safe buy canada no prescription for trileptal atrovent nome generico comercial low alesse effects wyeth cymbalta maximum dosage cleocin t solution uses singulair woldwide shipping paxil cr 25mg cost where in the kidney does lasix work prednisolone ships from india online forum generic flonase prescription cheap gyne-lotrimin therapeutic dose of amitriptyline for depression nitrofurantoin online australia que es el cialis 20 mg herpes simplex virus type 1 valtrex remeron drug oversea canadian viagra soft tabs motilium 10 mg tab cardizem without a prescription from us there generic aleve content control t mobile cialis super active canada pharmacy robaxin online coupon code what does solu medrol treat medication for anxiety over the counter uk cytoxan now co uk zyvox online antibiotic generico do nexium generic keppra reviews can i get pain pills online generic for allopurinol learn prescription atorvastatin 10 mg ezetimibe 10 mg diarex brand positioning penegra tablet side effects betnovate n price generic vermox mebendazole viagra sublingual tablets uses fucidin prices cvs where to buy live fishing bait typical day of ovulation on clomid antivert drugs online purchases side effects of amaryl m 2 mg plavix australia price how to use ephedraxin how much is a pint of promethazine does viagra work on men without ed how to by premarin online buy levlen online india scary movie 4 viagra italiano tenormin 50 mg price comprar hydrochlorothiazide en argentina claritin dosage for hives singulair with paypal payment comprar nimotop en argentina acne accutane wiki buy phexin in india online what is metoclopramide for buy desyrel with e check lexapro weight loss reviews what kind of infections is cipro good for generic fluoxetine in usa trazodone price street is celebrex better than motrin aciclovir 400mg pret doxycycline acne treatment ginette-35 online legally what is toradol medicine what drug category is cyklokapron purchase lasix on line in usa indian medrol generic cheapest price genuine bupron sr 100mg price of nexium in canada tetracycline 500mg capsules side effects altace 5mg tablets wellbutrin and lexapro together weight gain generic pills for seroquel where can i get amaryl pills azithromycin online pharmacy generic viagra online with no prescription different antibiotico order apcalis sx online uk cheap mircette buy trileptal from canada hydrea uk next day delivery para que sirve omifin en los hombres rhinocort online uk purchase valtrex australia buy flagyl er premarin pills estrogen fucidin quando si usa keppra monthly cost order lithium aluminum hydride zithromax tablets uk where can i buy arimidex brand name suhagra online med cab cialis super active buy qnexa no prescription nexium dosage for ulcers brand viagra pills online in the canada venlor tablets 150 mg elocon cream no prescription uk cheap xeloda uk big bang theory 1 channel what does glimepiride 2 mg look like online sale of zyrtec buy sinemet in australia micardis plus medicine can you altace online prescription buy comprar citalopram pela internet is there a natural substitute for viagra buy diflucan fluconazole approved cheap compazine india himalaya gasex side effects casodex delivery buying rumalaya liniment in manchester desyrel medication interactions buy advair diskus in india online metoclopramide buy online canada how to get florinef on line florida actoplus met order non generic naprosyn getting zyvox in australia seroquel discount coupon buy roaccutane uk florida alesse fosamax generic drug is it legal to buy viagra from canada online cephalexin without prescriptions keftab shop net do i need a prescription to buy elimite online geriforte purchase magkano xenical philippines orlistat xenical forum tofranil missed dose baclofen where can i buy it prospecto prednisona alonga 10 mg where can i purchase differin herbal viagra for sale online what is a good substitute for cymbalta where can i buy doxycycline online motrin coupons 2011 printable fertomid 50 medicine coumadin dosage calendar buy levlen pill what is the medication risperdal used for brand levlen buy lithium brands india red pill blue pill techno song citalopram canada head office dulcolax 5mg tablets ortho tri cyclen buy online us most reliable place to buy premarin online buy cheap arimidex using pay pal alli availability update donde puedo comprar levitra en mexico what is half sinemet cr for long term side effects of lavitra chlamydia symptoms in women smell generic augmentin cost buy malegra fxt with paypal safe buy minocycline online kamagra drugstore.com brand allegra buy how much is motilium tablets voveran sr generic wikipedia drugs danazol comprare maxalt buy on line is flagyl over the counter albenza generic equivalent is viagra sold over the counter regenon retard buy phentermine amazon uk brafix australia pharmacy what is generic viagra online depo provera weight gain first 3 months albuterol sulfate inhalation aerosol lithium lawsuits synthroid weight loss success stories proscar online no prescription how to take liquid tadalafil citrate trusted online pharmacy legit atarax 10mg syrup generic cialis professional (tadalafil) where benemid rank the following compounds from weakest to strongest intermolecular forces best generic diclofenac gel review birth control pills dostinex reviews on prevacid buy zocor generic health canada bystolic diltiazem er generic equivalent zyloprim spain over counter free zetia coupon where to buy clomid online no prescription flonase prices at costco side effects of zoloft in children getting bupron sr in australia strattera generic drug how to get bactroban on line amazon vagra brand viagra online rezeptfreis buy norvasc in ireland zetia mail order purchase tamoxifen in us where to buy nizoral pills can we trust decadron online vasotec reviews there generic equivalent vytorin minocycline dosage finasteride medication guide how to use ciprofloxacin hydrochloride ophthalmic solution best deal on generic cialis canadian pharmacy nizagara medication online canadian pharmacists association clomid purchase australia amaryl m1 dosage bristol myers coumadin medication guide skelaxin 50mg tablets pfizer vgr 100 price brand levitra sale 10mg pill shop drug for breast cancer tamoxifen cheapest place to live in the uk 2011 take doxycycline 100mg acne where to buy augmentin online cefixime prescription bacterial infections drug emsam ships from india spironolactone 50 mg tablets zofran iv usual dose kamagra price comparison evecare to buy from europe lipitor recall november 2010 buy aristocort in ireland donde puedo comprar kamagra gold order malegra fxt overnight nausea medicine kytril malegra vA~ŠlemA~Šny buy alli online canada orlistat himplasia uk next day delivery rocaltrol no prescription compare prices l-tryptophan online cheap buy tinidazole pills in the us nimotop medication all types uroxatral pills prescription medicine for acne treatment buy prednisone patch best lopid prices pain medication overnight lipitor sale haldol decanoas wiki how to order rumalaya liniment cheap renagel usa atarax online australia how easy is it to get prescribed viagra how to get tinidazole on line alli back on sale veterinary pharmacy in tijuana sertifiedshop buy duetact online amazon order erection packs 1 from prescription list of tesco stores selling mircette furosemide in italiano aristocort cost in canada is mircette good for acne buy evista pills online top 10 online trazodone sites get carafate las vegas lipitor mg buy clomiphene citrate clomid capsules where can i get viagra in singapore hard sell the evolution of a viagra salesman maggie buy allegra in canada indocin use in pregnancy accutane buy online india proventil canada prescription low alli lyrics number of independent pharmacies in canada what is decadron mg used to treat female viagra reviews for men canada drugs pharmacy . com reviews buy revia 50 prescription effects aldactone side retin-a 0,025 uk next day delivery quickest cleocin better prescription nitrofurantoin cost walmart can i buy diclofenac over the counter in uk order pills online cheap zofran cost canada side effects of using ventolin inhaler fosamax cost in canada sildenafil citrate side effects liver xenical diet pills prescription what does the acai berry do for your body trazodone no prescription us pharmacy maxaman legal in england glaxosmithkline wellbutrin coupons dostinex suppositories buy strattera from canada elocon uk pharmacy is generic colchicine still available side effects of mixing alcohol and prednisone buy ashwagandha seeds india buy cheap floxin using pay pal can you get celadrin can you buy lady era over the counter lotensin canada over the counter avapro without fedex yasmin with no rx comprar sildenafil en espan~a diabetic insulin overdose prometrium overseas saw palmetto over the couter kamagra gold medicine children periactin canadian pharmacy ampicillin dose pediatric where to buy alliance mounts order adalat online no prescription benzac overnight pharmacy rumalaya visa what does cymbalta feel like research grade lotrisone best site to buy zofran metformin hcl 500 mg side effects selegiline nootropic bactroban canada head office genuine pletal 100mg buy alesse birth control canada drugs what drug category is yagara differin 5mg tablets buy arava no prescription motilium tablets dosage how to get accutane online depo provera weight gain levitra and pain medication what is blopress used for amlodipine 20mg canadian drugstore buy lamisil online thru paypals actonel no prrescription domperidone without prescription moduretic dosage administration methocarbamol tablets usp 750 mg generic pharmacy online no prescription brahmi wanted online review remeron with paypal payment nizoral coupons canada zyprexa 7.5 mg price is it safe to order arimidex how to buy acai max cleanse ordering low dose indocin buy imuran in ireland there any difference between propecia finasteride vantin atm online vietinbank
twitter facebook picasa vimeo
Join Our Email List

2015 World Championships

3wal2014web     Aug. 11-21, 2015
      Calgary, Alberta
             CANADA    
      Register
ONLINE

Login Form






Lost Password?

Sign up for Court Shorts

 

Sign up for Court Shorts HERE . court_shorts_sign2

US Handball's E-Newsletter

Tournament Calendar

Support the Sport

stpicon 

best_charity_seal_copy
 

 

 


 

 

 

Contact Us


  Phone:
  1-520-795-0434
  Address:
  2333 N. Tucson Blvd.
  Tucson, AZ 85716
  Email:
  This email address is being protected from spam bots, you need Javascript enabled to view it

usha72small

2008 4-Wall Nat's - Kansas PDF Print E-mail

chapman_doubles OVERLAND PARK, Kan. - Megan Mehilos earned her first Women's Open Four-Wall Title and David Chapman teamed with Emmett Peixoto to take the Open doubles on Sunday. 

Mehilos, who also holds the Three-Wall title, handled former champ Anna Christoff in two games.  Later, Anna teamed with Courtney Peixoto to take the women's doubles.

 All the doubles and the junior events finished on Sunday.  Chapman was the "Main Man" on the doubles court but Garner and Hamel fought to the end.  "That's my last tournament," Chapman said after the final.  "My arm hurts."

In the photo, Chapman sets while his partner Peixoto gives him room to shoot in the final. 

However, he later stated that he "went out on top four years ago, so he'll have to keep coming back until he wins again."  Let's hope the later statement is the one that sticks as he brought a lot of interest to this year's event, including his unique, controlled style of play.

Tom Martinez pulled a rare doubles/doubles slam, taking the 45s with William Cervantes and the 50s with Marc Penick. 

 All the draws have been updated at the Official 58th USHA Nationals Four-Wall Website:

Official 58th USHA Four-Wall Nationals Website

Paul Brady won his fourth consecutive USHA Open singles title on Friday, holing off a determined Tony Healy in an 11-9 tiebreaker.  The two Irishmen offered sincere respect for their opponents afterward.  Brady said he had mixed emotions in his win as Tony played well enough to earn the title.  Meanwhile, Healy was emotional in his praise, noting it took a lot of heart to defeat David Chapman on Wednesday and it will take a heart-and-a-half to defeat Brady.

Ducksy Walsh will take the 40-plus back to Ireland for the second consecutive year.  Greg Raya edged Ernie Virgili in a grueling 11-10 tiebreaker . Chuck Reeve grabbed the 55-plus and noted he was half-way to his 10th and Grand Masters status.  Ed Grossenbacker continued his run through the 70s this season.  Pat Clerkin won the B title.   

Today's results below:

 

brady-peixoto

 brady_wins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Men's Singles Open - Single Elimination
Round of 32: David Chapman (St. Charles, Mo.)  d. Luis Cordova (Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  6,6
Tommy Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  2,6
David Fink (Pittsburgh, Pa.)  d. Abraham Montijo (Tucson, Ariz.)  5,3
Tyler Hamel (Kingwood, Texas)  d. Matt Steele (Beaverton, OREGON)  6,7
Ricardo Diaz (San Jose, Calif.)  d. Jeff Kastner (Portland, Ore.)  19,7
Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Joe Hagen (Minneapolis, Minn.)  (17),1,2
Nelson Quintero (Miami, Fla.)  d. Ryan Grossenbacher (Hillsboro, Ore.)  15,(12),5
Charles Shanks (Lurgan, United Kingdom)  d. Eric Hillgren (Springfield, Mo.)  19,4
Dan Armijo (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Andy Nett (Winona, Minn.)  (13),3,9
Jonathan Iglesias (Lake Forest, Ill.)  d. Michael Gregan (Wicklow, CO. WICKLOW)  12,2
Eddie Morales (Springfield, Mo.)  d. William O' Donnell (Oakland Gardens, N.Y.)  4,11
Round of 16: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Eddie Morales (Springfield, Mo.)  7,1
Sean Lenning (Seattle, Wash.)  d. Jonathan Iglesias (Lake Forest, Ill.)  12,10
Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Dan Armijo (Albuquerque, N.M.)  11,6
Emmett Peixoto (Berkeley, Calif.)  d. Charles Shanks (Lurgan, United Kingdom)  13,6
Allan Garner (San Antonio, Texas)  d. Nelson Quintero (Miami, Fla.)  2,17
David Chapman (St. Charles, Mo.)  d. Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  9,7
Tommy Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Ricardo Diaz (San Jose, Calif.)  18,6
Tyler Hamel (Kingwood, Texas)  d. David Fink (Pittsburgh, Pa.)  8,15
Quarters: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Tyler Hamel (Kingwood, Texas)  3,7
Sean Lenning (Seattle, Wash.)  d. Tommy Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  19,14
Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. David Chapman (St. Charles, Mo.)  15,15
Emmett Peixoto (Berkeley, Calif.)  d. Allan Garner (San Antonio, Texas)  [19],13,6
Semis: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Emmett Peixoto (Berkeley, Calif.)  13,14
Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Sean Lenning (Seattle, Wash.)  12,18
Final: Paul Brady (Loughduff, CO. CAVAN)  d. Tony Healy (Mallow, CO. CORK)  (17),14,9


 

 


chapman-healy

_m4f2607


Boy's Singles 13 and Under - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Joseph Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Sam Esser (Olathe, Kan.)  3,5
Quarters: Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Joseph Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  2,4
Tyler Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  d. Joey Rivas Jr. (St. Louis, Mo.)  3,5
Dylan Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. Devan Roberts (St. Louis, Mo.)  1,3
Patrick Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  d. Tony Cusack (Limerick, MUNSTER)  6,7
Semis: Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Patrick Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  16,6
Tyler Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  d. Dylan Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  15,(8),0
Final: Tyler Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  d. Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  4,(20),5


Boy's Singles 15 and Under - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Raheem Roberts (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Joshua Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  4,0
Jack Desloge (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Nathan Luna (St. Louis, Mo.)  3,13
Quarters: Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Jack Desloge (St. Louis, Mo.)  1,4
Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Raheem Roberts (St. Louis, Mo.)  7,7
Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Julian Armendariz (St. Louis, Mo.)  6,8
Micah Garcia (Cincinnati, Ohio)  d. Hector Jr Facio (Kansas City, Kan.)  17,(19),8
Semis: Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  d. Micah Garcia (Cincinnati, Ohio)  8,8
Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  3,10
Final: Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  3,7


Boy's Singles 17 and Under - Single Elimination
Quarters: Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Chris Storm (Overland Park, Kan.)  6,6
Ryan Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  d. Kendrick West (St. Louis, Mo.)  14,(13),4
Kyle Kloss (Mt. Prospect, Ill.)  d. Andrew Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  2,0
Semis: Luis Cordova (Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  d. Kyle Kloss (Mt. Prospect, Ill.)  4,4
Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Ryan Sutherland (Mound City, Kan.)  16,12
Final: Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Luis Cordova (Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  17,17


Boy's Singles 19 and Under - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Nick Tovar (Gilroy, Calif.)  (17),19,7
Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Dan Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  1,7
Semis: Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Shane Hedigan (Cork, CO. CORK)  13,(17),9
Abraham Montijo (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  16,8
Final: Tyree Bastidas (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Abraham Montijo (Tucson, Ariz.)  19,18


Girl's Singles Girl's Junior Singles - Round Robin
1 Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  7,8
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  4,5
2 Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  2,4
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  1,4
3 Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  8,18
Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  14,9


Junior Singles 11 and Under - Single Elimination
Quarters: Coleman Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. Eliza Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  2,0
Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Austin Biddle (Milwaukie, Ore.)  0,0
Valentino Armendariz (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Taylor Schmitt (New Braunfels, Texas)  8,0
David Hernandez (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Trevor Penick (Poway, Calif.)  3,0
Semis: Coleman Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. David Hernandez (St. Louis, Mo.)  15,5
Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Valentino Armendariz (St. Louis, Mo.)  9,12
Final: Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Coleman Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  (19),17,4


Men's Doubles 35+ - Round Robin
1 Mike Panko / Tony Krocak (Deforest, WI/Milwaukee, WI)  d. Richard Lynch / Dave Vincent (St Louis, MO/Rough And Ready, CA)  6,6
Chris Iverson / Pete Crouser (Bloomington, MN/Saint Paul, MN)  d. Fergal Coughlan / Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare/Ennis, Co. Clare)  4,(19),2
2 Mike Panko / Tony Krocak (Deforest, WI/Milwaukee, WI)  d. Fergal Coughlan / Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, Co. Clare/Ennis, Co. Clare)  WBF - Injury
Chris Iverson / Pete Crouser (Bloomington, MN/Saint Paul, MN)  d. Richard Lynch / Dave Vincent (St Louis, MO/Rough And Ready, CA)  20,13
3 Mike Panko / Tony Krocak (Deforest, WI/Milwaukee, WI)  d. Chris Iverson / Pete Crouser (Bloomington, MN/Saint Paul, MN)  8,8


Men's Doubles 40+ - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jake Esser / Paul Pfannenstiel (Olathe, KS/Overland Park, Ks, Kansas)  d. Jeff Wall / John Ayers (Dallas, TX/Charles City, IA)  14,17
Jay Miller / Rick Anderson (Washington, DC/Smithsburg, MD)  d. James Grota / Todd Boyce (Rochester, MN/Oshkosh, WI)  11,9
Quarters: Ducksy Walsh / Egin Jensen (Bennetts Bridge, Co. Kilkenny/Dublin)  d. Jay Miller / Rick Anderson (Washington, DC/Smithsburg, MD)  9,8
John Stoffel / Michael Wells (North Mankato, MN/Good Thunder, MN)  d. Jake Esser / Paul Pfannenstiel (Olathe, KS/Overland Park, Ks, Kansas)  2,7
David Steinberg / Mark Zamora (Portland, OR/Fontana, CA)  d. Sean Walleck / Tom Disidore (Overland Park, KS/Roeland Park, KS)  9,17
Christopher Roberts / Matt Mclaughlin (Evanston, IL/Lenexa, KS)  d. Ryan Grossenbacher / Manny Resendez (Hillsboro, OR/La Verne, CA)  15,14
Semis: Ducksy Walsh / Egin Jensen (Bennetts Bridge, Co. Kilkenny/Dublin)  d. Christopher Roberts / Matt Mclaughlin (Evanston, IL/Lenexa, KS)  2,7
David Steinberg / Mark Zamora (Portland, OR/Fontana, CA)  d. John Stoffel / Michael Wells (North Mankato, MN/Good Thunder, MN)  12,6
Final: Ducksy Walsh / Egin Jensen (Bennetts Bridge, Co. Kilkenny/Dublin)  d. David Steinberg / Mark Zamora (Portland, OR/Fontana, CA)  14,12


Men's Doubles 45+ - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jim Wohl / Joey Rivas (Columbia, MO/St. Louis, MO)  d. Leo Havener, Jr. / Jerry Joiner (Elk Grove, CA/Austin, TX)  9,6
Semis: William Cervantes / Tom Martinez (Albuquerque, NM/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Jim Wohl / Joey Rivas (Columbia, MO/St. Louis, MO)  8,4
Jeff Gauch / Russ Eaton (Ballwin, MO/St Louis, MO)  d. Ken Copley / Luis Cordova Sr (Des Moines, IA/Cd. Juarez, Chihuahua.)  8,13
Final: William Cervantes / Tom Martinez (Albuquerque, NM/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Jeff Gauch / Russ Eaton (Ballwin, MO/St Louis, MO)  4,5


Men's Doubles 50+ - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Gary Storm / Jim Lewis (Overland Park, KS/Shawnee, KS)  d. Steve Dykes / Ken Copley (Powell, OH/Des Moines, IA)  5,17
Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. John Duma / Ron Scherzer (Lenexa, KS/Overland Park, KS)  4,4
John Nakasone / Eli Seaman (St. Paul, MN/Flossmoor, IL)  d. Tim Nass / Steve Leigh (Leawood, KS/Lee's Summit, MO)  13,13
Round of 16: Francis Breining / Michael Linnik (Santa Rosa, CA/San Jose, CA)  d. John Nakasone / Eli Seaman (St. Paul, MN/Flossmoor, IL)  4,15
Chuck Reeve / Landon Curry (Houston, TX/Austin, TX)  d. Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  16,5
Gary Storm / Jim Lewis (Overland Park, KS/Shawnee, KS)  d. Jim Fox / Steve Campbell (Wildwood, MO/Wildwood, MO)  17,17
John Conneely / Tim Sterrett (Hickory Hills, IL/Oak Park, IL)  d. Brad Bronenkamp / Dave Mc Dowell (St. Louis, MO/Lee's Summit, MO)  14,3
Lloyd Garcia / Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  d. Louis Serrone / Narayana Martin (Lenexa, KS/Independence, MO)  (14),11,7
Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Don Reiter / Steve Christoff (Stillwater, MN/St. Paul, MN)  8,9
Dan Acosta / Lou Barberini (Richmond, TX/San Francisco, CA)  d. Ken Eng / Peter Bidegain (Vista, CA/Jamul, CA)  10,(2),5
Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  d. Ronald Koscielak / Randie Moler (Calistoga, CA/Burlington, IA)  5,1
Quarters: Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  d. Francis Breining / Michael Linnik (Santa Rosa, CA/San Jose, CA)  12,12
Chuck Reeve / Landon Curry (Houston, TX/Austin, TX)  d. Dan Acosta / Lou Barberini (Richmond, TX/San Francisco, CA)  (15),8,1
Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Gary Storm / Jim Lewis (Overland Park, KS/Shawnee, KS)  13,20
Lloyd Garcia / Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  d. John Conneely / Tim Sterrett (Hickory Hills, IL/Oak Park, IL)  7,(18),10
Semis: Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  d. Lloyd Garcia / Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  (12),7,2
Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Chuck Reeve / Landon Curry (Houston, TX/Austin, TX)  9,5
Final: Marc Penick / Tom Martinez (Poway, CA/Baldwin Park, CA)  d. Rick Anderson / Robert Dyke (Smithsburg, MD/Afton, VA)  19,14


Men's Doubles 55+ - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Ric Reiff / Buddy Hahs (Overland Park, KS/Overland Park, KS)  d. Tom Sove / Gary Cruz (Modesto, CA/Newport Beach, CA)  14,13
Edward Campbell / Ivan Elliott (Auburn, CA/Fort Erie, ON)  d. Robert Mc Mahon / NEEDS (Belfast/)  10,13
Quarters: Thomas Fitzwater / Daniel Carrillo (San Jose, CA/San Bernardino, CA)  d. Edward Campbell / Ivan Elliott (Auburn, CA/Fort Erie, ON)  12,7
Michael Bock / Kelly Russell (Fountain Valley, CA/Long Beach, CA)  d. Ric Reiff / Buddy Hahs (Overland Park, KS/Overland Park, KS)  1,8
Rob Nichols / Ken Eng (Lake Elsinore, CA/Vista, CA)  d. Walt Kastner / Mike Robles (Tillamook, OR/Spokane, WA)  6,12
Timothy Murray / Robert Dyke (Miami, Florida/Afton, VA)  d. Lary Bozzay / Gary Brake (Des Peres, MO/St. Louis, MO)  1,(18),3
Semis: Thomas Fitzwater / Daniel Carrillo (San Jose, CA/San Bernardino, CA)  d. Timothy Murray / Robert Dyke (Miami, Florida/Afton, VA)  14,9
Michael Bock / Kelly Russell (Fountain Valley, CA/Long Beach, CA)  d. Rob Nichols / Ken Eng (Lake Elsinore, CA/Vista, CA)  2,5
Final: Michael Bock / Kelly Russell (Fountain Valley, CA/Long Beach, CA)  d. Thomas Fitzwater / Daniel Carrillo (San Jose, CA/San Bernardino, CA)  15,8


Men's Doubles 60+ - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Jay Breidenthal / Dan Wetmore (Bonner Springs, KS/Mission, KS)  d. Michael Haar / Dale Cushinberry (Silver Lake, KS/Topeka, KS)  12,[19],5
Loren Ferre / Don Northcraft (Topeka, KS/Auburn, KS)  d. Bill Kelly / Joe Cox (Fargo, ND/Seattle, WA)  17,15
Chico Aguiar / Peter Wong (Hayward, California/Danville, CA)  d. Thomas Quilling / Darryl Ekstrom (Edina, MN/Minneapolis, MN)  6,6
Round of 16: Jack Hulick / Mike Kogan (Rowland Heights, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. Chico Aguiar / Peter Wong (Hayward, California/Danville, CA)  7,7
Mike Meltzer / Dick David (New City, NY/Santa Cruz, CA)  d. Loren Ferre / Don Northcraft (Topeka, KS/Auburn, KS)  [19],15,3
Greg Raya / Bruce Handelman (Delray Beach, FL/Henderson, NV)  d. Jay Breidenthal / Dan Wetmore (Bonner Springs, KS/Mission, KS)  8,3
Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Tom Bokern / Brad Melchior (St. Louis, MO/St. Charles, MO)  12,7
Terry Nett / David Wells (Bellvue, CO/Fargo, ND)  d. Rodney Fink / Ron Sapp (Pittsburgh, PA/Mukilteo, WA)  6,3
Stan Wolpoff / Lewis Lambert (Boulder, CO/Colorado Springs, CO)  d. Vic Aissa / Rich Polson (San Francisco, CA/Fresno, CA)  [13],16,2
Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  d. Gary Oxendandler / Chuck Gottlieb (Columbia, MO/Chesterfield, MO)  11,10
Peter Anderson / Jim Hartzell (Spring, TX/Clive, IA)  d. John Nett / Greg Taylor (Winona, MN/Woodbury, MN)  [19],15,0
Quarters: Jack Hulick / Mike Kogan (Rowland Heights, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. Peter Anderson / Jim Hartzell (Spring, TX/Clive, IA)  10,(11),4
Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  d. Mike Meltzer / Dick David (New City, NY/Santa Cruz, CA)  (7),7,2
Greg Raya / Bruce Handelman (Delray Beach, FL/Henderson, NV)  d. Stan Wolpoff / Lewis Lambert (Boulder, CO/Colorado Springs, CO)  16,(12),10
Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Terry Nett / David Wells (Bellvue, CO/Fargo, ND)  18,16
Semis: Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Jack Hulick / Mike Kogan (Rowland Heights, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  7,15
Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  d. Greg Raya / Bruce Handelman (Delray Beach, FL/Henderson, NV)  (18),14,2
Final: Jay Capell / Alan Sherrill (Belvedere, CA/Watsonville, CA)  d. Frank Cikan / Dan Scilley (Bozeman, MT/Red Lodge, MT)  13,5


Men's Doubles 65+ - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Paul Schulz / Gary Rohrer (St. Paul, MN/Edina, MN)  d. Chuck Mason / Bill Bauerly (Sun City, AZ/Sergeant Bluff, IA)  3,12
Steven Lee / Bill Flowers (Portland, OR/Portland, OR)  d. Bruce Mock / Bill Nye (Wrightsville Beach, NC/Wilmington, NC)  6,8
Jon Charneskey / John Nottingham (Elgin, IL/Woodland Hills, CA)  d. Max Gaither Jr. / Michael Booth (Topeka, KS/Lenexa, KS)  14,2
Ron Cole / John Bailey (The Woodlands, TX/Overland Park, KS)  d. Jim Milan / Donald Neff (Rocky River, OH/Northfield, OH)  0,1
Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Jim Smith / Vince San Angelo (Watsonville, CA/Tucson, AZ)  13,7
Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  d. Tony Heiting / John Gruening (Panora, IA/Urbandale, IA)  6,8
Quarters: Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  d. William Huff / Lawrence Grimmer (Albany, NY/Schenectady, NY)  6,14
Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Robert Frey / Jim Cosentino (Kansas City, MO/Mission, KS)  19,8
Ron Cole / John Bailey (The Woodlands, TX/Overland Park, KS)  d. Paul Schulz / Gary Rohrer (St. Paul, MN/Edina, MN)  16,(9),7
Jon Charneskey / John Nottingham (Elgin, IL/Woodland Hills, CA)  d. Steven Lee / Bill Flowers (Portland, OR/Portland, OR)  11,(10),10
Semis: Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  d. Jon Charneskey / John Nottingham (Elgin, IL/Woodland Hills, CA)  16,11
Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Ron Cole / John Bailey (The Woodlands, TX/Overland Park, KS)  12,17
Final: Pete Willis / Ken Gregor (Chamblee, GA/Atlanta, GA)  d. Noel Olshan / Jim Crews (CA/Riverside, CA)  15,10


Men's Doubles 70+ - Single Elimination
Quarters: Mike Baggetta / Curt Creed (Huntington Beach, CA/Wichita, KS)  d. Tom Saunders / Derrell Jones (Albuquerque, NM/Washington, IL)  10,6
Alex Jacome / Bob Harris (Sahuarita, AZ/Las Vegas, NV)  d. Robert Cooke / Edward Klodnick (Lakewood, OH/Lakewood, OH)  4,14
Semis: Michael Driscoll / Ed Grossenbacher (Parker, TX/Portland, OR)  d. Alex Jacome / Bob Harris (Sahuarita, AZ/Las Vegas, NV)  3,14
Kevan Del Grande / James Economides (Los Gatos, CA/Albuquerque, NM)  d. Mike Baggetta / Curt Creed (Huntington Beach, CA/Wichita, KS)  17,14
Final: Michael Driscoll / Ed Grossenbacher (Parker, TX/Portland, OR)  d. Kevan Del Grande / James Economides (Los Gatos, CA/Albuquerque, NM)  18,(13),6


Men's Doubles 75+ - Single Elimination
Quarters: Richard Sleeper / Ted Bergstrom (Chicago, IL/St. Paul, MN)  d. Patrick Mc Laughlin / Martin Tessler (Burlington, IA/St. Louis, MO)  6,3
Semis: Bill Strawn / John Cherrington (Leawood, KS/Redmond, WA)  d. Richard Sleeper / Ted Bergstrom (Chicago, IL/St. Paul, MN)  14,7
Joe Lenhardt / Lew Buckingham (San Jose, CA/Greencastle, PA)  d. Dave Thoreson / Ralph Weil (Gold River, CA/Cincinnati, OH)  4,(20),2
Final: Bill Strawn / John Cherrington (Leawood, KS/Redmond, WA)  d. Joe Lenhardt / Lew Buckingham (San Jose, CA/Greencastle, PA)  10,2


Men's Doubles 80+ - Round Robin
3 John Paulette / Leo Kilcoyne (La Mesa, CA/Clearwater, FL)  d. Bob Maletich / Charlie Malone (Johnson City, TN/Prescott, AZ)  11,14


Men's Doubles A - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  d. Steven Bauer / Steven Meyer (Englewood, CO/Fort Collins, CO)  7,5
Ryan Willis / Jesus Moran (St.louis, MO/Des Moines, IA)  d. Tim Cohen / Jerome Willoughby (Arlington Hts, IL/Tinhely Arklow, Co. Wi)  (20),19,5
Semis: Joe Sandoval / Raul Jasso (San Jose, CA/San Jose, CA)  d. Ryan Willis / Jesus Moran (St.louis, MO/Des Moines, IA)  [18],7,2
Greg Tomasyan / David Brainerd (Burbank, CA/San Diego, CA)  d. Jorge Guevara / Jose Ortega (Los Angeles, CA/Los Angeles, CA)  9,17
Final: Greg Tomasyan / David Brainerd (Burbank, CA/San Diego, CA)  d. Joe Sandoval / Raul Jasso (San Jose, CA/San Jose, CA)  18,(15),10


Men's Doubles B - Single Elimination
Quarters: Patrick Clerkin / David Mulryan (Cootehill, NA/Ballinasloe, connaught)  d. Matthew Krueger / Joel Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  3,6
Raheem Roberts / Kendrick West (St. Louis, MO/St. Louis, MO)  d. Ryan Sutherland / Ian Sutherland (Mound City, KS/Mound City634, KS)  13,19
Joshua Osburn / David Fleming (Centreville, VA/Alexandria, VA)  d. Team Deleted (Portland, OR/Portland, OR)  8,2
Semis: Donnacha O' Dea / Chris Hurley (New Market, Co. Cork/Co. Cork)  d. Joshua Osburn / David Fleming (Centreville, VA/Alexandria, VA)  10,9
Patrick Clerkin / David Mulryan (Cootehill, NA/Ballinasloe, connaught)  d. Raheem Roberts / Kendrick West (St. Louis, MO/St. Louis, MO)  11,11
Final: Patrick Clerkin / David Mulryan (Cootehill, NA/Ballinasloe, connaught)  d. Donnacha O' Dea / Chris Hurley (New Market, Co. Cork/Co. Cork)  10,(19),9


Men's Doubles Open - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  d. Nelson Quintero / Richard Lynch (Miami, FL/St Louis, MO)  14,1
Kevin Pettus / Eddie Morales (MO/Springfield, MO)  d. Dean Crispen / Brendan Mc Devitt (San Francisco, CA/Brisbane, CA)  3,7
Tony Krocak / Mike Panko (Milwaukee, WI/Deforest, WI)  d. Matt Steele / Jeff Kastner (Beaverton, Oregon/Portland, OR)  12,16
Tommy Little / Dan Armijo (Overland Park, KS/Albuquerque, NM)  d. Michael Gregan / Charles Shanks (Wicklow, Co. Wicklow/Lurgan)  13,(8),3
William O' Donnell / Andy Nett (Oakland Gardens, NY/Winona, MN)  d. David Fink / Dave Vincent (Pittsburgh, PA/Rough And Ready, CA)  12,8
Quarters: Richard Mc Cann / Tony Healy (Belfast/Mallow, Co. Cork)  d. William O' Donnell / Andy Nett (Oakland Gardens, NY/Winona, MN)  7,9
Jonathan Iglesias / Sean Lenning (Lake Forest, IL/Seattle, WA)  d. Tommy Little / Dan Armijo (Overland Park, KS/Albuquerque, NM)  16,12
Emmett Peixoto / David Chapman (Berkeley, CA/St. Charles, MO)  d. Tony Krocak / Mike Panko (Milwaukee, WI/Deforest, WI)  11,3
Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  d. Kevin Pettus / Eddie Morales (MO/Springfield, MO)  7,3
Semis: Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  d. Richard Mc Cann / Tony Healy (Belfast/Mallow, Co. Cork)  6,6
Emmett Peixoto / David Chapman (Berkeley, CA/St. Charles, MO)  d. Jonathan Iglesias / Sean Lenning (Lake Forest, IL/Seattle, WA)  15,(12),9
Final: Emmett Peixoto / David Chapman (Berkeley, CA/St. Charles, MO)  d. Tyler Hamel / Allan Garner (Kingwood, TX/San Antonio, TX)  12,14


Men's Singles A - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Mike Mc Mahon (Salina, Kan.)  d. Joe Tierney (San Francisco, Calif.)  WBF - No Show
Round of 16: Jerome Willoughby (Tinhely Arklow, CO. WICKLOW)  d. Mike Mc Mahon (Salina, Kan.)  15,6
Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Jeff Cardinal (Vacaville, Calif.)  5,0
Raul Jasso (San Jose, Calif.)  d. Adam Loomis (Springfield, Mo.)  8,5
Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Greg Tomasyan (Burbank, Calif.)  2,10
David Brainerd (San Diego, Calif.)  d. Joe Sandoval (San Jose, Calif.)  8,3
Will Lemp (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Steve Sharpe (Portland, Ore.)  12,11
Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  d. Ryan Willis (St.louis, Mo.)  (9),6,2
Nick Scherzer (Kansas City, Kan.)  d. Luis Estrella (Tucson, Ariz.)  11,11
Quarters: Jerome Willoughby (Tinhely Arklow, CO. WICKLOW)  d. Nick Scherzer (Kansas City, Kan.)  10,16
Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  d. Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  10,10
Will Lemp (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Raul Jasso (San Jose, Calif.)  17,7
Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. David Brainerd (San Diego, Calif.)  9,[4],6
Semis: Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Jerome Willoughby (Tinhely Arklow, CO. WICKLOW)  16,5
Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  d. Will Lemp (Springfield, Mo.)  11,12
Final: Brendan Fleming (Cork, CO. CORK)  d. Ismael Meneses (Chino, Calif.)  15,10


Men's Singles B - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jesus Moran (Des Moines, Iowa)  d. Daniel Cordova (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA)  18,(8),9
Luis Estrella (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  6,12
Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. Chris Giannamore (Cincinnati, Ohio)  3,4
Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Scot Symon (Kansas City, Mo.)  3,9
Ian Sutherland (Mound City634, Kan.)  d. Adam Loomis (Springfield, Mo.)  10,15
David Mulryan (Ballinasloe, CONNAUGHT)  d. Joshua Osburn (Centreville, Va.)  19,6
Donnacha O' Dea (New Market, CO. CORK)  d. Tim Cohen (Arlington Hts, Ill.)  16,11
Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Eric Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  20,0
Quarters: Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Jesus Moran (Des Moines, Iowa)  20,5
Donnacha O' Dea (New Market, CO. CORK)  d. Luis Estrella (Tucson, Ariz.)  13,6
Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. David Mulryan (Ballinasloe, CONNAUGHT)  (20),6,2
Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Ian Sutherland (Mound City634, Kan.)  11,5
Semis: Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  d. Scottie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  18,1
Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. Donnacha O' Dea (New Market, CO. CORK)  18,20
Final: Patrick Clerkin (Cootehill, Ireland)  d. Jonathan Camacho (Staten Island, N.Y.)  1,10


Men's Singles C - Single Elimination
Quarters: Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Dan Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  12,7
Charles Dean (Portland, Ore.)  d. Kyle Kloss (Mt. Prospect, Ill.)  3,16
Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Steve Matiasek (Park Ridge, Ill.)  7,2
Semis: Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Joseph Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  5,8
Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Charles Dean (Portland, Ore.)  [10],12,4
Final: Brant Bidegain (Joplin, Calif.)  d. Kelly Qandil (Overland Park, Kan.)  [18],20,2


Men's Singles Diamond Master (70+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Bruce Mock (Wrightsville Beach, N.C.)  d. Bob Harris (Las Vegas, Nev.)  WBF - No Show
Lou Signer (Berkeley, Calif.)  d. Carl Porter (Okemos, Mich.)  20,10
Ray Leidich (Corvallis, Ore.)  d. Robert Cooke (Lakewood, Ohio)  15,9
Quarters: James Economides (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Ray Leidich (Corvallis, Ore.)  10,7
Ed Grossenbacher (Portland, Ore.)  d. Lou Signer (Berkeley, Calif.)  4,4
Curt Creed (Wichita, Kan.)  d. Bruce Mock (Wrightsville Beach, N.C.)  7,2
Michael Driscoll (Parker, Texas)  d. Tom Kezlan (Kansas City, Mo.)  10,7
Semis: James Economides (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Michael Driscoll (Parker, Texas)  12,8
Ed Grossenbacher (Portland, Ore.)  d. Curt Creed (Wichita, Kan.)  7,9
Final: Ed Grossenbacher (Portland, Ore.)  d. James Economides (Albuquerque, N.M.)  15,14


Men's Singles Diamond Master B (70+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Derrell Jones (Washington, Ill.)  4,14
Semis: Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Dave Barnett (San Diego, Calif.)  13,8
Mack Roberts (Denver, Colo.)  d. Edward Klodnick (Lakewood, Ohio)  9,13
Final: Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Mack Roberts (Denver, Colo.)  8,13


Men's Singles Golden Master (50+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  d. Guy Arnesen (Fort Collins, Colo.)  10,inj. def
Round of 16: Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  d. Dan Acosta (Richmond, Texas)  (15),11,1
Karl Stundins (Dallas, Texas)  d. John Nakasone (St. Paul, Minn.)  15,5
Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Steve Dykes (Powell, Ohio)  10,12
Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  d. Eli Seaman (Flossmoor, Ill.)  12,11
Lloyd Garcia (Fort Collins, Colo.)  d. Randie Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  11,5
Ronald Strausbaugh (San Jose, Calif.)  d. Steven Meyer (Fort Collins, Colo.)  19,14
Peter Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  d. Lou Barberini (San Francisco, Calif.)  (20),16,1
Jeffrey Wesson (Wauwatosa, Wis.)  d. Ronald Koscielak (Calistoga, Calif.)  9,16
Quarters: Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  d. Jeffrey Wesson (Wauwatosa, Wis.)  20,4
Peter Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  d. Karl Stundins (Dallas, Texas)  11,7
Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Ronald Strausbaugh (San Jose, Calif.)  13,11
Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  d. Lloyd Garcia (Fort Collins, Colo.)  11,[14],3
Semis: Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  d. Don Reiter (Stillwater, Minn.)  7,11
Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Peter Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  6,11
Final: Tim Sterrett (Oak Park, Ill.)  d. Dave Streibig (St Louis, Mo.)  (15),17,7


Men's Singles Golden Master B (50+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: John Egbert (Houston, Texas)  d. Jim London (St. Louis, Mo.)  2,3
Kurt Hebel (Aurora, Ohio)  d. Joel Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  1,2
Ricardo Montoya (Jacksonville, Fla.)  d. David Fleming (Alexandria, Va.)  17,7
Chris Hurley (CO. CORK)  d. Doyle Arnett (Tucson, Ariz.)  WBF - Injury
Semis: Chris Hurley (CO. CORK)  d. John Egbert (Houston, Texas)  18,17
Kurt Hebel (Aurora, Ohio)  d. Ricardo Montoya (Jacksonville, Fla.)  8,12
Final: Kurt Hebel (Aurora, Ohio)  d. Chris Hurley (CO. CORK)  15,6


Men's Singles Master (40+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jeff Wall (Dallas, Texas)  d. Steve Sharpe (Portland, Ore.)  16,(14),10
Quarters: Ducksy Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. Jeff Wall (Dallas, Texas)  1,1
John Ayers (Charles City, Iowa)  d. John Stoffel (North Mankato, Minn.)  20,9
Jay Miller (Washington, DC)  d. Paul Pfannenstiel (Overland Park, Ks, KANSAS)  [11],19,2
Michael Wells (Good Thunder, Minn.)  d. Tom Disidore (Roeland Park, Kan.)  11,9
Semis: Ducksy Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. Michael Wells (Good Thunder, Minn.)  2,4
John Ayers (Charles City, Iowa)  d. Jay Miller (Washington, DC)  18,14
Final: Ducksy Walsh (Bennetts Bridge, CO. KILKENNY)  d. John Ayers (Charles City, Iowa)  10,5


Men's Singles Masters B (40+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Jim Wohl (Columbia, Mo.)  d. Jim London (St. Louis, Mo.)  3,6
Joey Rivas (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Jerry Joiner (Austin, Texas)  4,9
Semis: James Silla (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. Joey Rivas (St. Louis, Mo.)  8,16
Jim Wohl (Columbia, Mo.)  d. Leo Havener, Jr. (Elk Grove, Calif.)  10,[13],5
Final: Jim Wohl (Columbia, Mo.)  d. James Silla (San Francisco, Calif.)  [18],6,3

Men's Singles Platinum (80+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Walt Middlecamp (Polo, Mo.)  d. John Paulette (La Mesa, Calif.)  7,(16),0
Semis: Charlie Malone (Prescott, Ariz.)  d. Walt Middlecamp (Polo, Mo.)  17,16
Leo Kilcoyne (Clearwater, Fla.)  d. Bob Maletich (Johnson City, Tenn.)  0,9
Final: Leo Kilcoyne (Clearwater, Fla.)  d. Charlie Malone (Prescott, Ariz.)  2,6


Men's Singles Seniors (35+) - Single Elimination
Quarters: Joel Rush (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Jeff Cardinal (Vacaville, Calif.)  11),7,6
Chris Giannamore (Cincinnati, Ohio)  d. Robert Gaither (Raytown, Mo.)  2,20,10
Semis: Egin Jensen (Dublin, Ireland)  d. Chris Giannamore (Cincinnati, Ohio)  6,2
Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Joel Rush (Overland Park, Kan.)  3,13
Final: Egin Jensen (Dublin, Ireland)  d. Fergal Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  7,16


Men's Singles Super Master (60+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Greg Taylor (Woodbury, Minn.)  d. Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  (8),20,3
Charles Smrha (Topeka, Kan.)  d. Bill Ingram (Woodbury, Minn.)  18,14
Paul Schilling (Bangor, Wis.)  d. Bob Wallace (Sacramento, Calif.)  WBF - No Show
Round of 16: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. Paul Schilling (Bangor, Wis.)  7,2
Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  d. Charles Smrha (Topeka, Kan.)  13,6
Pierre Morin (St. Augustin, QC)  d. Greg Taylor (Woodbury, Minn.)  5,1
John Nett (Winona, Minn.)  d. Frank Cikan (Bozeman, Mont.)  10,11
Joe Cox (Seattle, Wash.)  d. James Mazuca (San Antonio, Texas)  4,14
Dan Scilley (Red Lodge, Mont.)  d. David Wells (Fargo, N.D.)  4,2
Chico Aguiar (Hayward, CALIFORNIA)  d. Bobby Chavez (El Paso, Texas)  6,4
Steve Housman (Encino, Calif.)  d. Gilles Laflamme (Quebec, QC)  2,12
Quarters: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. Steve Housman (Encino, Calif.)  6,6
Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  d. Chico Aguiar (Hayward, CALIFORNIA)  7,3
Dan Scilley (Red Lodge, Mont.)  d. Pierre Morin (St. Augustin, QC)  3,(18),3
John Nett (Winona, Minn.)  d. Joe Cox (Seattle, Wash.)  18,11
Semis: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. John Nett (Winona, Minn.)  8,19
Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  d. Dan Scilley (Red Lodge, Mont.)  18,19
Final: Greg Raya (Delray Beach, Fla.)  d. Ernie Virgili (Kenosha, Wis.)  (14),7,10


Men's Singles Super Master B (60+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Jay Maxwell (Portland, Ore.)  d. Alex Dierkhising (Calistoga, Calif.)  3,3
Michael Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  d. William Daniel (Santa Ana, Calif.)  3,9
Peter Wong (Danville, Calif.)  d. Pat Campbell (Shawnee, Kan.)  4,1
Bill Trimble (Elmwood Park, Ill.)  d. Peter Mulryan (Ballinasloe, CONNAUGHT)  15,5
Mike Steele (Forest Grove, Ore.)  d. Bill Kelly (Fargo, N.D.)  20,17
Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  d. Darryl Ekstrom (Minneapolis, Minn.)  12,13
Quarters: Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  d. Terry Comina (Des Plaines, Ill.)  7,11
David Coulie (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Mike Steele (Forest Grove, Ore.)  7,4
Bill Trimble (Elmwood Park, Ill.)  d. Jay Maxwell (Portland, Ore.)  9,11
Michael Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  d. Peter Wong (Danville, Calif.)  12,[13],9
Semis: Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  d. Michael Haar (Silver Lake, Kan.)  13,17
David Coulie (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Bill Trimble (Elmwood Park, Ill.)  11,6
Final: David Coulie (Albuquerque, N.M.)  d. Joseph Driscoll (Monterey, Calif.)  (19),15,7


Men's Singles Veteran Diamond (75+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Ted Bergstrom (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Ken Forman (Morgan, Calif.)  5,7
Quarters: Bill Strawn (Leawood, Kan.)  d. Ted Bergstrom (St. Paul, Minn.)  2,17
Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos, Calif.)  d. Wally Turpin (Webster Groves, Mo.)  6,4
Dave Thoreson (Gold River, Calif.)  d. Alan Spencer (Albany, N.Y.)  [17],4,3
Richard Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  d. Ralph Weil (Cincinnati, Ohio)  10,11
Semis: Bill Strawn (Leawood, Kan.)  d. Richard Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  7,15
Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos, Calif.)  d. Dave Thoreson (Gold River, Calif.)  4,1
Final: Kevan Del Grande (Los Gatos, Calif.)  d. Bill Strawn (Leawood, Kan.)  12,2


Men's Singles Veteran Golden (55+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Jerry Travens (Thousand Oaks, Calif.)  d. Mike Conn (Tecumseh, Kan.)  12,6
Greg Coia (Kansas City, Kan.)  d. Paul Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  12,5
Round of 16: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Greg Coia (Kansas City, Kan.)  11,9
Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  d. Robert Mc Mahon (Belfast, Ireland)  9,9
Timothy Murray (Miami, FLORIDA)  d. Jerry Travens (Thousand Oaks, Calif.)  18,5
Edward Campbell (Auburn, Calif.)  d. Buddy Hahs (Overland Park, Kan.)  9,1
Mike Gardner (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Bill Ingram (Woodbury, Minn.)  7,3
Lee Ratner (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Steven Bauer (Englewood, Colo.)  18,9
Ivan Elliott (Fort Erie, ON)  d. Steve Birrell (Bozeman, Mont.)  7,17
Walt Kastner (Tillamook, Ore.)  d. Tom Higgins (Olathe, Kan.)  13,4
Quarters: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Walt Kastner (Tillamook, Ore.)  3,16
Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  d. Ivan Elliott (Fort Erie, ON)  8,3
Timothy Murray (Miami, FLORIDA)  d. Lee Ratner (St. Louis, Mo.)  11,[19],7
Mike Gardner (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Edward Campbell (Auburn, Calif.)  9,[13],2
Semis: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Mike Gardner (Overland Park, Kan.)  13,13
Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  d. Timothy Murray (Miami, FLORIDA)  [7],4,3
Final: Chuck Reeve (Houston, Texas)  d. Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  12,11


Men's Singles Veteran Masters (45+) - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Bernard O' Sullivan (Riverside, Ill.)  d. Dan Price (Gillette, Wyo.)  20,(15),3
Quarters: Steve Christoff (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Bernard O' Sullivan (Riverside, Ill.)  11,11
Marc Penick (Poway, Calif.)  d. Joe Tierney (San Francisco, Calif.)  WBF - No Show
Tom Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  d. Jeff Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  5,5
Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  d. Luis Cordova Sr (Cd. Juarez, CHIHUAHUA.)  4,17
Semis: Steve Christoff (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Gerard Coughlan (Ennis, CO. CLARE)  12,7
Marc Penick (Poway, Calif.)  d. Tom Mc Grath (San Francisco, Calif.)  16,17
Final: Steve Christoff (St. Paul, Minn.)  d. Marc Penick (Poway, Calif.)  8,10


Men's Singles Veteran Platinum (85+) - Round Robin
1 Joe Joiner (Austin, Texas)  d. Bruce Taylor (Valley Center, Calif.)  6,10
2 Bruce Taylor (Valley Center, Calif.)  d. Ben Glenner (Thousand Palms, Calif.)  3,4
3 Joe Joiner (Austin, Texas)  d. Ben Glenner (Thousand Palms, Calif.)  WBF - Injury


Men's Singles Veteran Super (65+) - Single Elimination
Round of 32: Jim Crews (Riverside, Calif.)  d. Ken Moeller (Lafayette, Calif.)  2,5
William Huff (Albany, N.Y.)  d. William Daniel (Santa Ana, Calif.)  4,6
Steven Lee (Portland, Ore.)  d. Donald Neff (Northfield, Ohio)  2,4
John Nottingham (Woodland Hills, Calif.)  d. Don Krocak (Mankato, Minn.)  11,12
Alvin Edwards (San Diego, Calif.)  d. Vic Dyck (Topeka, Kan.)  9,7
Ron Sapp (Mukilteo, Wash.)  d. Ted Folkert (Los Angeles, Calif.)  6,5
Jim Milan (Rocky River, Ohio)  d. Bill Nye (Wilmington, N.C.)  WBF - Injury
Bill Bauerly (Sergeant Bluff, Iowa)  d. Ron Anderson (Austin, Texas)  2,3
Round of 16: Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  d. Bill Bauerly (Sergeant Bluff, Iowa)  10,10
Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. Jim Milan (Rocky River, Ohio)  2,2
Lawrence Grimmer (Schenectady, N.Y.)  d. Ron Sapp (Mukilteo, Wash.)  13,8
Norm Young (Lansing, Mich.)  d. Alvin Edwards (San Diego, Calif.)  19,10
James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. John Nottingham (Woodland Hills, Calif.)  19,18
Bill Flowers (Portland, Ore.)  d. Steven Lee (Portland, Ore.)  13,17
William Huff (Albany, N.Y.)  d. Jon Charneskey (Elgin, Ill.)  13,20
Jim Cosentino (Mission, Kan.)  d. Jim Crews (Riverside, Calif.)  14,9
Quarters: Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  d. Jim Cosentino (Mission, Kan.)  5,14
Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. William Huff (Albany, N.Y.)  15,5
Lawrence Grimmer (Schenectady, N.Y.)  d. Bill Flowers (Portland, Ore.)  19,15
James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)  d. Norm Young (Lansing, Mich.)  12,[16],1
Semis: Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  d. James Ward (St. Louis, Mo.)  11,[14],7
Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. Lawrence Grimmer (Schenectady, N.Y.)  (15),17,6
Final: Harry Scott (Dallas, Texas)  d. Dennis Moser (Atherton, Calif.)  (15),2,1


Round Robin Women's Veteran Singles - Round Robin
1 Lea Ann Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  d. Kay Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  3,4
Randall Platt (Gig Harbor, Wash.)  d. Maureen Bike (Tucson, Ariz.)  15,17
2 Lea Ann Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  d. Maureen Bike (Tucson, Ariz.)  10,8
Randall Platt (Gig Harbor, Wash.)  d. Kay Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  1,5
3 Maureen Bike (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Kay Sleeper (Chicago, Ill.)  7,15
Lea Ann Martin (Bellingham, Wash.)  d. Randall Platt (Gig Harbor, Wash.)  6,7


Women's Doubles Open - Round Robin
1 Tracy Davis / Samantha England (Brooklyn, NY/Rochester, NY)  d. Allison Roberts / Lea Ann Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  17,15
H. Anna Christoff / Courtney Peixoto (St.paul, MN/Watsonville, CA)  d. Lisa Fraser - Gilmore / Jennifer Hinman (Winnipeg, MB/The Dalles, OR)  19,(15),6
2 H. Anna Christoff / Courtney Peixoto (St.paul, MN/Watsonville, CA)  d. Allison Roberts / Lea Ann Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  12,20
Lisa Fraser - Gilmore / Jennifer Hinman (Winnipeg, MB/The Dalles, OR)  d. Tracy Davis / Samantha England (Brooklyn, NY/Rochester, NY)  (18),8,9
3 H. Anna Christoff / Courtney Peixoto (St.paul, MN/Watsonville, CA)  d. Tracy Davis / Samantha England (Brooklyn, NY/Rochester, NY)  13,10
Lisa Fraser - Gilmore / Jennifer Hinman (Winnipeg, MB/The Dalles, OR)  d. Allison Roberts / Lea Ann Martin (Tucson, AZ/Bellingham, WA)  10,7


Women's Singles B - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Ashley Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  d. Madeline Gauch (Ballwin, Mo.)  2,0
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Brittyn Bidegain (Jamul, Calif.)  1,0
Meredith Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  d. Jessica Long (Springfield, Mo.)  11,7
Emily Mc Mahill (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Terry Mehilos (Addison, Ill.)  8,9
Quarters: Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Emily Mc Mahill (Springfield, Mo.)  2,4
Katie Mackoul (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Meredith Little (Overland Park, Kan.)  10,14
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Kristen Steele (Beaverton, Ore.)  (13),17,10
Angie Miller (Springfield, Mo.)  d. Ashley Moler (Burlington, Iowa)  16,9
Semis: Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Angie Miller (Springfield, Mo.)  14,10
Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  d. Katie Mackoul (Springfield, Mo.)  14,(7),3
Final: Pauline Gallagher (CO. MAYO)  d. Aishling Keeffe (Mallow, CO. CORK)  7,15

mehilos_-_fraser-gilmore
Women's Singles Open - Single Elimination
Round of 16: Samantha England (Rochester, N.Y.)  d. Kristen Steele (Beaverton, Ore.)  17,10
Tracy Davis (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  d. Jean Kasamoto (Portland, Ore.)  6,18
Allison Roberts (Tucson, Ariz.)  d. Jennifer Hinman (The Dalles, Ore.)  6,6
Quarters: Lisa Fraser - Gilmore (Winnipeg, MB)  d. Allison Roberts (Tucson, Ariz.)  14,13
H. Anna Christoff (St.paul, Minn.)  d. Tracy Davis (Brooklyn, N.Y.)  19,8
Jennifer Schmitt (New Braunfels, Texas)  d. Samantha England (Rochester, N.Y.)  12,4
Megan Mehilos (Lombard, Ill.)  d. Courtney Peixoto (Watsonville, Calif.)  18,18
Semis: Megan Mehilos (Lombard, Ill.)  d. Lisa Fraser - Gilmore (Winnipeg, MB)  (9),20,3
H. Anna Christoff (St.paul, Minn.)  d. Jennifer Schmitt (New Braunfels, Texas)  10,8
Final: Megan Mehilos (Lombard, Ill.)  d. H. Anna Christoff (St.paul, Minn.)  7,14

 
< Prev   Next >

Purchase Handballs

21
 

CLICK HERE to purchase handballs!

21 Handballs are the Official handballs of the United States Handball Association

Handball Magazine Online

nov.14.coverRead the Handball Magazine Online (Members Only) 

New Handball Gear

The NEW Performance Polo: An embroidered Handball Logo and charcoal color-blocking on the sleeves and sides gives the Handball Performance Polo a sleek look along with an understated texture, snag-resistant, moisture-wicking material. newshirt

ORDER ONLINE HERE or order by phone at  520-795-0434.

Poll

I Love All Forms of Handball, but My Favorite is...
 

Upcoming Handball Events

CLICK HERE for upcoming handball tournaments listed on R2Sports.com!

USHA Distributor

Get the Best Prices on Balls and Gloves.
Become a USHA distributor.

Syndicate